50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 1 : 11 ans (Samedi 17 Décembre 2016 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.04 | 623 pts | ||||
2. | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:35.68 | 592 pts | ||||
3. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.54 | 551 pts | ||||
4. | TAKOURABT Amenay | 2006 | ALG | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:38.93 | 445 pts | ||||
5. | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:39.30 | 429 pts | ||||
6. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:40.28 | 390 pts | ||||
7. | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:40.87 | 367 pts | ||||
8. | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:44.51 | 241 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Avenirs 2 : 6-10 ans (Samedi 17 Décembre 2016 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.89 | 366 pts | ||||
2. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.47 | 309 pts | ||||
3. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:44.06 | 256 pts | ||||
4. | HALTER Camille | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:44.28 | 249 pts | ||||
5. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:44.53 | 241 pts | ||||
6. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:45.02 | 226 pts | ||||
7. | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:47.48 | 158 pts | ||||
8. | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:47.77 | 151 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Samedi 17 Décembre 2016 - 09h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.71 | 590 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:36.00 | 576 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.01 | 529 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:40.03 | 400 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TAKOURABT Amenay | 2006 | ALG | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:40.71 | 373 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.02 | 361 pts | QFB | |||
7. | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:41.53 | 342 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.22 | 317 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HALTER Camille | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:42.45 | 309 pts | QFB | |||
10. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.59 | 304 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:43.18 | 284 pts | QFA | |||
12. | ETIENNE-MASSON Solal | 2006 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:43.25 | 282 pts | ||||
13. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:43.41 | 277 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GASTELLIER Joryan | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:43.48 | 274 pts | ||||
15. | MAUPIN Nolhan | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:43.90 | 261 pts | ||||
16. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:44.48 | 242 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LEOGANE FAHRASMANE Tristan | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:45.09 | 224 pts | ||||
18. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:45.41 | 214 pts | QFB | |||
19. | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:45.72 | 205 pts | ||||
20. | ZAID Elias | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:46.50 | 184 pts | ||||
21. | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:46.71 | 178 pts | ||||
22. | DMYTRUK Platon | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:47.20 | 165 pts | ||||
23. | BASSEZ Ferdinand | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:47.42 | 160 pts | ||||
24. | BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:47.70 | 153 pts | ||||
25. | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:48.49 | 134 pts | ||||
26. | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:48.74 | 128 pts | QFB | |||
27. | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:48.90 | 125 pts | QFB | |||
28. | SYKHEO Ethan | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:49.51 | 112 pts | ||||
29. | LINN Mattis | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:49.76 | 106 pts | ||||
30. | MORIN Evan | 2006 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:50.27 | 96 pts | ||||
31. | BONDOUY Marlon | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:50.57 | 90 pts | ||||
32. | GORLIER Noah | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:50.85 | 85 pts | ||||
33. | LETOURNEUR Eliot | 2008 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:50.92 | 84 pts | ||||
34. | VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:51.87 | 68 pts | ||||
35. | ABER Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:52.81 | 53 pts | ||||
36. | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.36 | 23 pts | ||||
37. | NEKACHE Nawfel | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:56.13 | 16 pts | ||||
38. | COLSON Noah | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.81 | 2 pts | ||||
39. | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:01.89 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | GANMAVO Nathan | 2007 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:02.18 | 1 pts | ||||
41. | DJERROUF Elyas | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:02.87 | 1 pts | ||||
42. | DJERROUF Samy | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:03.35 | 1 pts | ||||
43. | AUKAULOO Ylan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:04.56 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VASQUEZ Kenzo | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |