50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 et + : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 6 Mai 2017 - 19h53) | ||||||||||
1. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.66 | 1111 pts | ||||
2. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.75 | 1106 pts | ||||
3. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.81 | 1103 pts | ||||
4. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.91 | 1098 pts | ||||
5. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.03 | 1091 pts | ||||
6. | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.59 | 1062 pts | ||||
7. | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.16 | 1033 pts | ||||
8. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.07 | 988 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 6 Mai 2017 - 19h52) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:32.38 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.55 | 964 pts | ||||
4. | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.91 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | KAYA Koray | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:34.51 | 918 pts | ||||
6. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.52 | 917 pts | ||||
7. | MARION Emilien | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:34.69 | 909 pts | ||||
8. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:35.22 | 884 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Jeunes : 13-14 ans (Samedi 6 Mai 2017 - 19h51) | ||||||||||
1. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.91 | 807 pts | ||||
2. | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:37.14 | 797 pts | ||||
3. | POIS Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE | 00:38.25 | 748 pts | ||||
4. | CHATELAIN Julien | 2004 | FRA | VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC | 00:38.99 | 717 pts | ||||
5. | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE | 00:39.74 | 685 pts | ||||
6. | PORTES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.96 | 676 pts | ||||
7. | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.97 | 676 pts | ||||
8. | REYNAUD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ALPES | 00:40.02 | 674 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 6 Mai 2017 - 14h47) | ||||||||||
1. | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.00 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.13 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
4. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.19 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.25 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.89 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:32.01 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.49 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VAZART Yann | 1997 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:32.49 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
10. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:32.57 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
11. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.66 | 1008 pts | ||||
12. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.80 | 1001 pts | ||||
13. | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:32.90 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PETIT Florent | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.98 | 992 pts | ||||
15. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.26 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
16. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.56 | 964 pts | ||||
17. | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.80 | 952 pts | ||||
18. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.85 | 950 pts | ||||
19. | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:34.01 | 942 pts | ||||
20. | SEON Vincent | 2000 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:34.10 | 938 pts | ||||
21. | KAYA Koray | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:34.13 | 936 pts | QFB | |||
22. | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.49 | 919 pts | ||||
23. | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.50 | 918 pts | QFB | |||
24. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:34.57 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
25. | MARION Emilien | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:34.71 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
26. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.78 | 905 pts | ||||
27. | MOREL Justin | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:35.23 | 884 pts | ||||
28. | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.25 | 883 pts | ||||
29. | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | 00:35.56 | 869 pts | ||||
30. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.61 | 866 pts | ||||
31. | BYRNE Alec | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | 00:35.75 | 860 pts | ||||
31. | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:35.75 | 860 pts | ||||
33. | BRUNET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.82 | 857 pts | ||||
34. | GIRAUD Valentin | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.15 | 841 pts | ||||
35. | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.37 | 831 pts | ||||
36. | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.45 | 828 pts | ||||
37. | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.54 | 824 pts | ||||
38. | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.76 | 814 pts | ||||
39. | PILON Adrien | 2002 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:36.79 | 812 pts | ||||
40. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.86 | 809 pts | QFC | |||
41. | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:36.90 | 808 pts | QFC | |||
42. | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.14 | 797 pts | ||||
43. | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.37 | 787 pts | ||||
44. | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:37.41 | 785 pts | ||||
45. | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:37.56 | 778 pts | ||||
46. | VERDEL William | 1999 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:37.57 | 778 pts | ||||
47. | ROLLIN Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:37.69 | 773 pts | ||||
48. | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.72 | 771 pts | ||||
48. | CELLA Theo | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:37.72 | 771 pts | ||||
50. | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.03 | 758 pts | ||||
51. | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:38.12 | 754 pts | ||||
52. | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:38.17 | 752 pts | ||||
53. | BODET Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:38.94 | 719 pts | ||||
54. | POIS Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE | 00:39.25 | 706 pts | QFC | |||
55. | CHATELAIN Julien | 2004 | FRA | VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC | 00:39.76 | 685 pts | QFC | |||
56. | REYNAUD Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ALPES | 00:40.03 | 674 pts | QFC | |||
57. | TERRASSON Theo | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:40.14 | 669 pts | ||||
58. | QUINET Martin | 2003 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE | 00:40.17 | 668 pts | QFC | |||
59. | ROSSI Alvaro | 1984 | ITA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:40.25 | 665 pts | ||||
60. | SAOUABI Kamel | 2000 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.52 | 654 pts | ||||
61. | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.88 | 639 pts | ||||
62. | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.10 | 631 pts | QFC | |||
63. | BRUNET Robin | 2002 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:41.89 | 600 pts | ||||
63. | PORTES Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.89 | 600 pts | QFC | |||
65. | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | FRA | CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE | 00:42.46 | 578 pts | ||||
66. | BERNET Léonard | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:42.58 | 573 pts | ||||
67. | SACLIER Tom | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:42.88 | 562 pts | ||||
68. | DETON Lucas | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:42.95 | 560 pts | ||||
69. | MOREY Erwan | 2004 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:43.25 | 548 pts | ||||
70. | FERRIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:43.83 | 527 pts | ||||
71. | BAATAR Michel | 2003 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:44.01 | 521 pts | ||||
72. | VARGAS Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ALPES | 00:44.08 | 518 pts | ||||
73. | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:44.60 | 500 pts | ||||
74. | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:45.63 | 464 pts | ||||
75. | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:46.51 | 435 pts | ||||
--- | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ELIET Korentin | 2003 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |