200 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | AMBLAT Camille | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 02:35.01 | +0.70 | 952 pts | |||
2. | BARBOSA Valentina | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:40.88 | +0.68 | 880 pts | |||
3. | BATTEUX Auréliane | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 02:42.59 | +0.73 | 860 pts | |||
4. | MIGUET Chloe | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:44.13 | +0.65 | 842 pts | |||
5. | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:44.31 | +0.75 | 840 pts | |||
6. | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:47.04 | +0.79 | 808 pts | |||
7. | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:48.45 | +0.69 | 792 pts | |||
8. | VODDEN Ella | 2004 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:51.08 | +0.74 | 763 pts | |||
9. | SOUPIZON Maeva | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 02:52.86 | +0.42 | 743 pts | |||
10. | MESSé Jade | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 02:53.13 | +0.69 | 740 pts | |||
11. | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 02:54.68 | +0.71 | 723 pts | |||
12. | SAUTEREAU Marie | 2004 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 02:56.75 | 701 pts | ||||
13. | DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 02:58.38 | +0.67 | 683 pts | |||
14. | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:58.64 | +0.67 | 681 pts | |||
15. | MEHAT Pauline | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 02:58.78 | 679 pts | ||||
16. | BENKHETACHE Shahin | 2004 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:59.38 | +0.70 | 673 pts | |||
17. | DEGHMOUS Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 02:59.53 | +0.87 | 671 pts | |||
18. | DEGALDI Ilona | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 03:00.63 | +0.75 | 660 pts | |||
19. | JAYET Margaux | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 03:01.62 | 650 pts | ||||
20. | JACQUIER Emma | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 03:03.34 | +0.75 | 632 pts | |||
21. | BONO Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 03:07.14 | +0.68 | 594 pts | |||
22. | LE GUERN FIALLO Paloma | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 03:08.05 | +0.45 | 585 pts | |||
23. | ZHANG Anne | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 03:08.69 | +0.77 | 579 pts | |||
24. | MARSHALL Amy | 2005 | GBR | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 03:09.63 | +0.68 | 570 pts | |||
25. | DADSI Nawel | 2004 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 03:09.65 | +0.79 | 570 pts | |||
26. | GROS Anouk | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 03:09.68 | +0.95 | 569 pts | |||
27. | BOISARD Emilie | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 03:10.07 | +0.71 | 566 pts | |||
28. | GHANI-TABE Denise | 2004 | IRI | CSN GUYANCOURT | 03:15.91 | +0.78 | 511 pts | |||
29. | NICOL Penelope | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 03:16.59 | +0.75 | 505 pts | |||
30. | CASIER Flavie | 2006 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 03:17.33 | +0.87 | 498 pts | |||
31. | IVANOV Veronika | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 03:17.51 | +0.82 | 497 pts | |||
32. | TRINEL Clara | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 03:19.02 | +0.73 | 483 pts | |||
33. | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 03:20.86 | +0.81 | 467 pts | |||
34. | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 03:20.92 | +0.68 | 466 pts | |||
35. | FERRON Louise | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 03:20.96 | +0.67 | 466 pts | |||
36. | HOULBRACQ Eva | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 03:21.64 | +0.74 | 460 pts | |||
37. | PELCHAT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 03:25.92 | +0.32 | 424 pts | |||
38. | LE BASSARD Lomane | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 03:35.89 | +0.49 | 345 pts | |||
39. | COUTURIER Eléonore | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 03:40.15 | +0.70 | 314 pts | |||
40. | LIVIS Aliyah | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 03:54.32 | +0.70 | 221 pts | |||
41. | JABER Nour | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 04:17.96 | +0.91 | 102 pts | |||
--- | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BIGOT Louise | 2006 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANASSE Valentine | 2005 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | DSQ |
--- |