Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLERUPT
Interclubs départementaux Jeunes en bassin de 25m - 25 m
Sunday 11 December 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Classement
Classement par équipes
Results by participants
List of Participants (96)
ALEXANDRE Theo
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
ALISON Hugo
2004
FRA
US TOUL
ANTUNES GONCALVES Margarida
2005
POR
VILLERUPT NATATION
AUDOUY Paul
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
BABBI Carla
2006
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
BACHA Camilia
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
BARKAT Sarah
2004
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
BASSEMAYOUSSE Lucas
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
BECKMANN Océane
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
BEI CLEMENTI Mattias
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
BENEDIC Romane
2004
FRA
US TOUL
BERTELLE Chloe
2006
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
BOENTGES Kevin
2003
LUX
USB LONGWY NATATION
BOJIC Adrian
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
BORRUTO Lucile
2005
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
BOUTRON Louna
2005
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
CABOCEL Manon
2004
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
CALTE Pierre
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
CHABUT Martin
2003
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
CHMITTELIN Maelle
2004
FRA
US TOUL
CHOUTEAU Noémie
2005
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
CLASADONTE Carla
2005
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
CLASADONTE Enzo
2003
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
CONE Enora
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
CONTAL Lucas
2005
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
COUPOIS Gaetan
2004
FRA
US TOUL
DAZY Sam
2003
BEL
USB LONGWY NATATION
DEGLIN Antoine
2005
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
DUBA LEROYER Alixe
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
FAVIER Yann
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
FLOUDER Pierre
2004
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
FREMERY Luc
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
FRIKHA Sacha
2004
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
GERVASONI Léane
2005
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
GHIA Mirco
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
GREGORI Remi
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
GUILBERT Nicolas
2003
LUX
USB LONGWY NATATION
HELDT Lisa
2006
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
HENRIONNET Tom
2004
FRA
US TOUL
HUBERT Julie
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
HUBERT Mateo
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise
2004
FRA
US TOUL
JENIN Lou
2004
FRA
US TOUL
JIMBLET Terence
2003
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
JULIAN Mina
2005
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
KAUTZ Julie
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
KNEUBUHLER Cécilia
2004
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
KRAJNIEWSKI Matteo
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
LADRAT Celian
2004
FRA
US TOUL
LAMBOLEZ Juliette
2004
FRA
US TOUL
LAMY Alexandre
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
LEONI Valentin
2003
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
LERECH Thomas
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
LERICHE Ninon
2005
FRA
US TOUL
MANTI Oriana
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
MARBAIS Alizée
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
MARCIC Milja
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
MARTINS Miguel
2003
POR
VILLERUPT NATATION
MATHIEU Lorène
2004
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
MAXANT Mattéo
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
MEKHTOUB Ines
2006
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
MEKHTOUB Jade
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
MOHAMED ARAB Thibault
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
MORHAIN Thibaut
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
MULLER Lou-Anne
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
MULLER Solene
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
NICOLLE Arthur
2005
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
PAGANELLI Tom
2003
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
PAOLUCCI Paul
2003
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
PAZDUR Dorian
2003
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
PHILIPPE Clara
2004
FRA
US TOUL
PICARD Justine
2006
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
PICOT Elea
2005
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
PIERRAT Tom
2004
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
PIERRON Gauthier
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
REBUSSI Antonin
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
REIN Anthony
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
REMY-BARRE Justine
2004
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
RODRIGUES Manon
2005
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
ROPINSKI Laurine
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
SEMON Sacha
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
STEPANOVIC Kristina
2005
SRB
VILLERUPT NATATION
STEVENIN Ethan
2004
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
THOUVENOT Matthias
2004
FRA
US TOUL
TRAVERSARI Come
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
VARGAS Jérémi
2004
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
VIENNET Georges
2005
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
VILLEMIN William
2005
FRA
US TOUL
WAGNER Maxence
2003
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
WATTELET Simon
2004
FRA
US TOUL
ZAITER Bilal
2004
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
ZAITER Meissa
2006
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
ZUROWSKI Léonie
2004
FRA
US TOUL
ZUROWSKI Quentin
2004
FRA
US TOUL