50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Wednesday 21 December 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:32.17 | 1110 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Wednesday 21 December 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVIGNOLE Franck | 1956 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.19 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | DUPUY Alain | 1954 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:34.00 | 824 pts | ||||
3. | DERHI Marc | 1956 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.08 | 584 pts | ||||
4. | DUTOYA Michel | 1954 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.69 | 558 pts | ||||
5. | GARRY Denis | 1956 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:39.94 | 547 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Wednesday 21 December 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BARDOU Laurent | 1966 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:32.22 | 790 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Wednesday 21 December 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | HELLIET Sammy | 1974 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.05 | 832 pts | ||||
2. | TERREE Frederic | 1975 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.32 | 816 pts | ||||
3. | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.10 | 772 pts | ||||
4. | COLIN Matthias | 1975 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:35.87 | 528 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Wednesday 21 December 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MOTTEZ Mathieu | 1984 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:29.60 | 819 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims R8 : 360 ans et plus (Wednesday 21 December 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | HAU DIT LANTY Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:34.75 | --- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Wednesday 21 December 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFITTE Stéphane | 1969 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:26.60 | 1077 pts | ||||
1. | LAGA Stéphane | 1977 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:27.12 | 987 pts | ||||
1. | DESPLANTES Vianney | 1989 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:29.54 | 812 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Thibaut | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:29.95 | 788 pts | ||||
2. | JANNEL LASTENNET Olivier | 1969 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.05 | 864 pts | ||||
3. | BOTTON Frédéri | 1970 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.66 | 829 pts | ||||
4. | MIRAUX Franck | 1968 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.20 | 743 pts | ||||
1. | ABALAN Francois | 1951 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.14 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:35.41 | 840 pts | ||||
1. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:40.28 | 841 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:46.91 | 577 pts |