50 Butterfly Women - Final A JEUNES+J1+J2 : 11-15 ans (Sunday 7 May 2017 - 19h28) | ||||||||||
7. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.92 | +0.78 | 1088 pts | |||
9. | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.09 | +0.75 | 1078 pts | |||
10. | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.29 | +0.71 | 1065 pts | |||
12. | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:30.43 | +0.76 | 1057 pts | |||
13. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.54 | +0.72 | 1050 pts | |||
14. | DECK Judith | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.93 | +0.69 | 1026 pts | |||
15. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.84 | 996 pts | |||
16. | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.67 | +0.80 | 982 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 7 May 2017 - 19h30) | ||||||||||
1. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.19 | +0.67 | 1199 pts | |||
2. | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.24 | +0.66 | 1196 pts | |||
3. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.91 | +0.66 | 1152 pts | |||
4. | POTHET Lola | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.21 | +0.70 | 1133 pts | |||
4. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.21 | +0.73 | 1133 pts | |||
6. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.69 | +0.72 | 1103 pts | |||
8. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.08 | +0.72 | 1078 pts | |||
11. | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:30.39 | +0.74 | 1059 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - 1/2 Final JEUNES+J1+J2 : 11-15 ans (Sunday 7 May 2017 - 16h31) | ||||||||||
1 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.53 | +0.73 | 1050 pts | QFA | ||
2 | DECK Judith | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.66 | +0.66 | 1042 pts | QFA | ||
3 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.36 | +0.75 | 1000 pts | QFA | ||
4 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.54 | +0.64 | 989 pts | |||
5 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.57 | +0.73 | 988 pts | |||
6 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.73 | 978 pts | |||
7 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.89 | +0.71 | 969 pts | |||
8 | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.90 | +0.68 | 968 pts | |||
9 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.96 | +0.75 | 964 pts | |||
10 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:32.27 | +0.73 | 946 pts | |||
11 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.68 | 941 pts | |||
12 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.56 | +0.59 | 930 pts | |||
13 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.84 | +0.72 | 913 pts | |||
14 | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.15 | +0.73 | 896 pts | |||
15 | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.17 | +0.73 | 895 pts | |||
16 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.27 | +0.72 | 889 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - 1/2 Final (Sunday 7 May 2017 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.06 | +0.67 | 1208 pts | QFA | ||
2 | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.37 | +0.68 | 1187 pts | QFA | ||
3 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.65 | +0.67 | 1169 pts | QFA | ||
4 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.41 | +0.72 | 1120 pts | QFA | ||
5 | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:29.49 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
6 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.63 | +0.73 | 1106 pts | QFA | ||
7 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.75 | +0.70 | 1099 pts | QFA | ||
8 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.87 | +0.72 | 1091 pts | QFA | ||
9 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.13 | +0.67 | 1075 pts | |||
10 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.23 | +0.76 | 1069 pts | QFA | ||
11 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.72 | 1063 pts | QFA | ||
12 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.40 | +0.72 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
13 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:30.82 | +0.75 | 1033 pts | QFA | ||
14 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.90 | +0.87 | 1028 pts | QFA | ||
15 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.17 | +0.74 | 1012 pts | |||
16 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.51 | +0.72 | 991 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 May 2017 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.47 | +0.65 | 1181 pts | q2 | ||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.08 | +0.69 | 1141 pts | q1 | ||
3. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.29 | +0.68 | 1128 pts | q2 | ||
4. | POTHET Lola | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.66 | +0.70 | 1105 pts | q1 | ||
5. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.97 | +0.74 | 1085 pts | q2 | ||
6. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.00 | +0.76 | 1083 pts | q1 | ||
7. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.05 | +0.74 | 1080 pts | q2 | ||
8. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.07 | +0.70 | 1079 pts | q1 | ||
9. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.23 | +0.75 | 1069 pts | q2 | ||
10. | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:30.25 | +0.75 | 1068 pts | q1 | ||
11. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.26 | +0.65 | 1067 pts | q2 | ||
12. | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:30.69 | +0.73 | 1041 pts | q1 | ||
13. | GOBET Malika | 2004 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:30.73 | +0.74 | 1038 pts | q2 | ||
14. | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.90 | +0.72 | 1028 pts | q2 | ||
14. | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.90 | +0.74 | 1028 pts | q1 | ||
16. | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:30.92 | +0.70 | 1027 pts | q1 | ||
17. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:31.15 | +0.83 | 1013 pts | q2 | ||
18. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.25 | +0.69 | 1007 pts | q1 | ||
19. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | 00:31.33 | +0.71 | 1002 pts | q2 | ||
20. | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.45 | +0.72 | 995 pts | q1 | ||
21. | DECK Judith | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.51 | +0.71 | 991 pts | q2 | ||
22. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.52 | +0.77 | 991 pts | |||
23. | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.59 | +0.80 | 986 pts | q1 | ||
24. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.70 | +0.63 | 980 pts | q2 | ||
25. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.74 | +0.66 | 977 pts | q1 | ||
26. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.67 | 972 pts | |||
27. | ALGER Candice | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.84 | +0.68 | 972 pts | q2 | ||
28. | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:31.91 | +0.68 | 967 pts | q1 | ||
29. | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.75 | 966 pts | q2 | ||
30. | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.06 | +0.61 | 959 pts | q1 | ||
31. | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:32.11 | +0.73 | 956 pts | |||
32. | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:32.18 | +0.73 | 952 pts | |||
33. | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.74 | 941 pts | q2 | ||
34. | BEROUJON Anaelle | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.52 | +0.73 | 932 pts | q1 | ||
35. | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.86 | +0.84 | 912 pts | |||
36. | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.89 | +0.66 | 911 pts | q2 | ||
37. | THEVENOT Klara | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.93 | +0.75 | 908 pts | q1 | ||
38. | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.97 | +0.60 | 906 pts | |||
39. | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.38 | +0.63 | 883 pts | |||
39. | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.38 | +0.67 | 883 pts | |||
41. | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.93 | +0.73 | 852 pts | |||
42. | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.06 | +0.75 | 845 pts | |||
43. | REMY Célestine | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.14 | +0.73 | 841 pts | |||
44. | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Audrey | 2003 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:34.15 | +0.82 | 840 pts | |||
45. | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.34 | +0.74 | 830 pts | |||
46. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.37 | +0.73 | 828 pts | |||
47. | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.55 | +0.86 | 818 pts | |||
48. | CAREL Irié | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:34.67 | +0.70 | 812 pts | |||
49. | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:34.79 | +0.74 | 805 pts | |||
50. | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.91 | +0.72 | 799 pts | |||
51. | DEVELET Sofia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.57 | +0.85 | 764 pts | |||
52. | BEE Aure | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:35.97 | +0.77 | 743 pts | |||
53. | NAESSENS Daisy | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.33 | +0.82 | 725 pts | |||
54. | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.92 | +0.78 | 646 pts | |||
55. | GAUME Clemence | 2003 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:38.87 | +0.83 | 601 pts | |||
--- | LIENARD Maelle | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS |
--- |