50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 8 July 2017 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LATOUPIE Jérémy | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.23 | 1137 pts | ||||
2. | PELEY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.58 | 1114 pts | MPR14 | |||
3. | ROBELIN Erwan | 1998 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1099 pts | ||||
4. | DONGUY Youenn | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
5. | THEVENY Damon | 1994 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
6. | LEGER Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:27.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
7. | HUET Alex | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
8. | BEZIER Ethan | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
9. | MARCHAND Samuel | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
10. | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.79 | 972 pts | ||||
11. | FAURE Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.00 | 959 pts | ||||
12. | JOCTEUR Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.52 | 927 pts | ||||
13. | JOUVE Justin | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.68 | 918 pts | ||||
14. | BERNARD Lorenzo | 2000 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:29.74 | 914 pts | ||||
15. | VENUAT Benoit | 2001 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
16. | RAMBERT Antoni | 1995 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:30.18 | 888 pts | ||||
17. | TAVONG Vincent | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.44 | 872 pts | ||||
18. | CHRETIEN Stéphen | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.57 | 865 pts | ||||
19. | DOMET Damien | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:31.28 | 824 pts | ||||
20. | SANTA Teiki | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.53 | 809 pts | ||||
21. | GAUVIN Charlie | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.63 | 804 pts | ||||
22. | DABIN John-William | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.81 | 794 pts | ||||
23. | ASRI Timothee | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:31.93 | 787 pts | ||||
24. | LE THIEC Yann | 1972 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.92 | 733 pts | ||||
25. | LY TAHAM Brandon | 2001 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:33.17 | 719 pts | ||||
25. | SOUTART Darren | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.17 | 719 pts | ||||
27. | BRIGNON Titoan | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.55 | 699 pts | ||||
28. | VERRIEZ Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.67 | 693 pts | ||||
29. | CARRASCO Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:33.76 | 688 pts | ||||
30. | MAKEIEFF Jerry | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.79 | 687 pts | ||||
31. | GUERIT Terence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:33.86 | 683 pts | ||||
32. | MATTEI Enzo | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.43 | 654 pts | ||||
33. | ROCHE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:34.56 | 647 pts | ||||
34. | DAUVIER Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:35.62 | 594 pts | ||||
35. | FOURNEL Axel | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:35.80 | 586 pts | ||||
36. | PATANE Pierre | 1991 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:36.89 | 534 pts | ||||
37. | SEVETRE-ENGUEHARD Eloi | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.31 | 515 pts | ||||
38. | DAIME Kylian | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:37.64 | 501 pts | ||||
39. | JOUVE Léo | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:38.93 | 445 pts | ||||
40. | LY-TAHAM Ryan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:38.99 | 442 pts | ||||
41. | CHEVILLON Mano | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | 00:39.08 | 438 pts | ||||
42. | GARIOUD Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:40.19 | 393 pts | ||||
43. | DUPUY Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:41.21 | 354 pts | ||||
44. | BOUYE Evan | 2005 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:45.41 | 214 pts | ||||
45. | FONQUERNIE Pablo | 2004 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:45.60 | 209 pts | ||||
--- | ORI Valentin | 2003 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HUART-VACHE Stéphane | 2005 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | DSQ |
--- |