50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:38.25 | 824 pts | ||||
2. | ROGERS Aline | 1957 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:38.32 | 821 pts | ||||
3. | DE AMEZAGA Catherine | 1955 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:41.23 | 680 pts | ||||
4. | GOUGEON Chantal | 1955 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:48.91 | 372 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | CALFORT Marie-Laure | 1962 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:37.30 | 777 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Christine | 1967 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:32.35 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | PACKER Alison | 1964 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:36.27 | 754 pts | ||||
3. | LEROY Anne | 1967 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:37.78 | 676 pts | ||||
4. | SIEVERS Patricia | 1965 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:41.37 | 508 pts | ||||
5. | ESNAULT Brigitte | 1965 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:52.74 | 133 pts | ||||
6. | FOUGERON Anita | 1963 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:53.81 | 110 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | MANSION Fabienne | 1971 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:35.90 | 717 pts | ||||
--- | CABIOCH Muriel | 1971 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | CABALCE Coralie | 1977 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:32.24 | 879 pts | ||||
2. | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:32.38 | 870 pts | ||||
3. | MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Bérénice | 1976 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:33.64 | 796 pts | ||||
4. | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.01 | 614 pts | ||||
5. | FORGERIT Marie | 1973 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:42.73 | 358 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | LAVAUD Aline | 1979 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.94 | 586 pts | ||||
2. | XERRI Lydie | 1978 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:38.47 | 512 pts | ||||
3. | MARCEAU Anne-Sophie | 1981 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:08.26 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | NOEL Emilie | 1985 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:34.00 | 723 pts | ||||
2. | BORBELY Dorine | 1986 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.76 | 627 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBOIS Eva | 1989 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.50 | 857 pts | ||||
2. | SIMEON Maud | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:37.08 | 546 pts | ||||
3. | CHASSIN Nataëlle | 1991 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.66 | 518 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Saturday 8 April 2017 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRE Emma | 1993 | FRA | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | 00:31.29 | --- |