50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | TANGUY Marie-Lys | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.26 | 933 pts | ||||
2. | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.27 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.79 | 815 pts | ||||
4. | CROGUENNOC Faustine | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.27 | 793 pts | ||||
5. | COUROT Estelle | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:42.25 | 750 pts | ||||
6. | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.43 | 742 pts | ||||
7. | GRISOT Yvane | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.97 | 719 pts | ||||
8. | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:43.75 | 686 pts | ||||
9. | LE GOFF Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:44.28 | 665 pts | ||||
10. | LAUREC Annette | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:44.42 | 659 pts | ||||
11. | HOURLIER Romane | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:44.45 | 658 pts | ||||
12. | FEISTHAUER Laura | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:44.69 | 648 pts | ||||
13. | THIERY Maïwenn | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:44.79 | 644 pts | ||||
14. | LE ROUX Garance | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:45.53 | 614 pts | ||||
15. | YVINEC Lili-Rose | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:45.63 | 610 pts | ||||
16. | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:45.66 | 609 pts | ||||
17. | CASSAN Salomé | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:46.20 | 588 pts | ||||
18. | LE GUEN Emma | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:46.46 | 578 pts | ||||
19. | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:46.61 | 573 pts | ||||
20. | QUENTEL--LE BRETON Marie | 2004 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:46.64 | 572 pts | ||||
21. | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:46.93 | 561 pts | ||||
22. | WILLEMS Eline | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:47.52 | 539 pts | ||||
23. | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:47.55 | 538 pts | ||||
24. | GIRAUDEAU Julia | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.85 | 527 pts | ||||
25. | CARDIEC Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:48.09 | 518 pts | ||||
26. | LE TROTTER Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:48.19 | 514 pts | ||||
27. | BRAUN Amélie | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:48.72 | 495 pts | ||||
28. | LEPAGE Guenhaelle | 2004 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:48.84 | 491 pts | ||||
29. | PAGE Noemie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:48.89 | 489 pts | ||||
30. | LE DIOURIS Loane | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:48.91 | 489 pts | ||||
31. | PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:49.13 | 481 pts | ||||
32. | LE RUDULIER Line | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:49.21 | 478 pts | ||||
33. | KAIGRE Anne-Gaëlle | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:49.34 | 474 pts | ||||
34. | JOYEUX Léonie | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:49.56 | 466 pts | ||||
35. | LE GUILLOU Ines | 2005 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:49.77 | 459 pts | ||||
36. | GOURVIL Lou-Anne | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:49.87 | 456 pts | ||||
37. | GIBIELLE Lauryne | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:50.00 | 451 pts | ||||
37. | SALAÜN Annabelle | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:50.00 | 451 pts | ||||
39. | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:50.06 | 449 pts | ||||
40. | MOTTE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:50.30 | 441 pts | ||||
41. | GUERINEAU Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:50.53 | 434 pts | ||||
42. | DEMOUGE Maelenn | 2004 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:50.63 | 430 pts | ||||
43. | TANGUY Eva | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:51.57 | 400 pts | ||||
44. | BINET émilie | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:51.80 | 393 pts | ||||
45. | LEAUSTIC Adele | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:51.96 | 388 pts | ||||
46. | BOUDOT Josephine | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:52.45 | 373 pts | ||||
47. | DECHÂTRE Selena | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:52.74 | 364 pts | ||||
48. | GUEGOU Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:53.45 | 343 pts | ||||
49. | PAUGAM Léa | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:53.47 | 342 pts | ||||
50. | GAMBIER Judith | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:53.66 | 336 pts | ||||
51. | DANIELLOU Morgane | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:53.71 | 335 pts | ||||
52. | GUICHOU Elsa | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:54.08 | 324 pts | ||||
53. | PERROT Pauline | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:54.65 | 308 pts | ||||
54. | GUILLERM Adeline | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:54.75 | 305 pts | ||||
55. | MATHON Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:54.82 | 304 pts | ||||
56. | MOUNIER Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:55.67 | 280 pts | ||||
57. | CHAMPS Justine | 2005 | FRA | ARMORICAINE BREST | 00:55.91 | 274 pts | ||||
58. | FALLA Agathe | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:55.95 | 273 pts | ||||
59. | LAOT Justine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:56.10 | 269 pts | ||||
60. | GAGNOT Loise | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:56.23 | 266 pts | ||||
61. | PLIQUET Bonnie | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:56.49 | 259 pts | ||||
62. | PERON Juliette | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:57.50 | 234 pts | ||||
63. | MENANT Yulizh | 2006 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:57.61 | 231 pts | ||||
64. | MATHURIN Lisa | 2006 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:58.55 | 209 pts | ||||
65. | BONETTO Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:59.02 | 199 pts | ||||
66. | PETOT--LOVADINA Violette | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:59.31 | 192 pts | ||||
67. | GAUTHIER Erell | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:59.62 | 185 pts | ||||
68. | HERVEET Noemie | 2005 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 01:00.49 | 167 pts | ||||
69. | GUERMEUR Eloise | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 01:00.50 | 167 pts | ||||
70. | LE COQ Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 01:01.57 | 146 pts | ||||
71. | CARVAL Ines | 2006 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 01:02.38 | 131 pts | ||||
72. | DUPUY Lucie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 01:03.50 | 111 pts | ||||
73. | LE DU Océlia | 2006 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 01:03.55 | 110 pts | ||||
74. | LE COQ Marine | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 01:03.90 | 105 pts | ||||
75. | LEON GOEURY Enora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 01:04.44 | 96 pts | ||||
--- | LE BRAS Perrine | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE BRAS Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARON June | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS |
--- |