50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 22 January 2017 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | STUDER Camille | 2000 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:30.43 | +0.70 | 1057 pts | |||
2. | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:30.58 | +0.82 | 1047 pts | |||
3. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.45 | 995 pts | ||||
4. | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:31.79 | +0.65 | 975 pts | |||
5. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.88 | +0.65 | 969 pts | |||
6. | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.00 | +0.74 | 962 pts | |||
7. | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | TUN | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:32.06 | +0.74 | 959 pts | |||
8. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.09 | +0.73 | 957 pts | |||
9. | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.76 | +0.76 | 918 pts | |||
10. | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:33.40 | 882 pts | ||||
11. | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:33.48 | +0.78 | 877 pts | |||
12. | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:33.60 | 870 pts | ||||
13. | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:33.62 | +0.74 | 869 pts | |||
14. | WEISS Marie | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.70 | +0.76 | 865 pts | |||
15. | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:33.76 | +0.86 | 862 pts | |||
16. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:33.84 | +0.86 | 857 pts | |||
17. | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.98 | +0.67 | 849 pts | |||
18. | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.02 | +0.70 | 847 pts | |||
19. | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:34.04 | +0.63 | 846 pts | |||
20. | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.12 | +0.67 | 842 pts | |||
21. | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.23 | +0.68 | 836 pts | |||
22. | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.54 | +0.74 | 819 pts | |||
23. | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.60 | +0.73 | 815 pts | |||
24. | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:34.66 | +0.63 | 812 pts | |||
25. | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:34.91 | +0.92 | 799 pts | |||
26. | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.94 | +0.73 | 797 pts | |||
27. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.50 | +0.60 | 768 pts | |||
28. | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.68 | +0.60 | 758 pts | |||
29. | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.88 | +0.78 | 748 pts | |||
30. | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:36.27 | 728 pts | ||||
31. | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.36 | +0.75 | 723 pts | |||
32. | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:36.66 | 708 pts | ||||
33. | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:37.13 | +0.65 | 684 pts | |||
34. | KIEFFER Sarah | 2003 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:37.37 | +0.81 | 673 pts | |||
35. | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:37.40 | +0.77 | 671 pts | |||
36. | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.43 | +0.78 | 670 pts | |||
37. | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:37.65 | +0.73 | 659 pts | |||
38. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:38.17 | +0.66 | 634 pts | |||
39. | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:38.32 | 627 pts | ||||
40. | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:38.41 | +0.86 | 622 pts | |||
41. | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.16 | +0.88 | 542 pts | |||
42. | KOESTNER Claire | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.91 | 510 pts | ||||
43. | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.04 | 504 pts | ||||
44. | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.07 | 503 pts | ||||
45. | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:41.52 | +0.86 | 484 pts | |||
46. | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.59 | +0.73 | 481 pts | |||
46. | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.59 | +0.64 | 481 pts | |||
48. | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.78 | +0.78 | 473 pts | |||
49. | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.80 | +0.83 | 473 pts | |||
50. | LUX Emma | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.67 | +0.67 | 437 pts | |||
51. | DIEBOLD Zoe | 2004 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.84 | 431 pts | ||||
52. | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:43.97 | 387 pts | ||||
53. | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:44.19 | 379 pts | ||||
54. | STAATH Emma | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:45.07 | 348 pts | ||||
55. | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:45.81 | +0.53 | 322 pts | |||
56. | HELM Nora | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:46.39 | +0.82 | 302 pts | |||
57. | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:46.62 | +1.02 | 295 pts | |||
58. | MARQUE Maêline | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:47.38 | 271 pts | ||||
59. | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:47.51 | 267 pts | ||||
60. | GAULIER Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:48.67 | +0.89 | 232 pts | |||
61. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:49.89 | +0.84 | 198 pts | |||
62. | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:50.04 | 194 pts | ||||
63. | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:50.22 | +0.69 | 189 pts | |||
64. | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:53.32 | +0.59 | 117 pts | |||
65. | PITCHON Véronique | 1962 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:54.84 | +0.97 | 88 pts | |||
66. | OUMAR-CARL Inès | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:59.60 | 24 pts | ||||
67. | ROOS Lilas | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:05.52 | 1 pts | ||||
68. | CARON Lyla | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:23.01 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HALTER Lucile | 2006 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PANOSYAN Araksia | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | KECHIDA Lina | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | VELASQUEZ Emmanuelle | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS |
--- |