50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 24 Juin 2017 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MENEZ Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.72 | +0.75 | 688 pts | |||
2. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.39 | +0.64 | 652 pts | |||
3. | BENET Jordan | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.58 | +0.64 | 642 pts | |||
4. | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:32.60 | +0.68 | 641 pts | |||
5. | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.30 | +0.53 | 605 pts | |||
6. | VIJVERBERG Louis | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.81 | +0.59 | 579 pts | |||
7. | OCHS Matteo | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.79 | 568 pts | |||
8. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:34.11 | +0.79 | 564 pts | |||
9. | PAYET Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:34.26 | +0.73 | 557 pts | |||
10. | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:34.48 | +0.58 | 546 pts | |||
11. | FRANCOIS Médérick | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:34.86 | +0.64 | 528 pts | |||
12. | STEVENAZZI Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.87 | +0.60 | 528 pts | |||
13. | RAHAL Yanis | 2006 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:34.92 | +0.77 | 525 pts | |||
14. | FERRARA Joan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.99 | +0.63 | 522 pts | |||
15. | FLECHE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:35.09 | +0.60 | 517 pts | |||
16. | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:35.19 | +0.74 | 512 pts | |||
17. | DUCHENE Tom | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.26 | +0.79 | 509 pts | |||
18. | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.30 | +0.78 | 507 pts | |||
19. | PIETTE Raphael | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.64 | +0.75 | 492 pts | |||
20. | BLANDINIERES Luca | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:35.93 | +0.86 | 478 pts | |||
21. | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:35.95 | +0.80 | 477 pts | |||
22. | GODIN Emeric | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:35.98 | +0.80 | 476 pts | |||
23. | GEROLD Ashton | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.12 | +0.75 | 470 pts | |||
24. | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.50 | +0.58 | 453 pts | |||
25. | VALERIOTI Niccolo | 2006 | ITA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:36.71 | +0.85 | 444 pts | |||
26. | SOSSON Simon | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.73 | +0.76 | 443 pts | |||
27. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.74 | +0.71 | 442 pts | |||
28. | BLUSZCZ Remy | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:36.84 | +0.86 | 438 pts | |||
29. | BIONDI Adam | 2006 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:37.03 | +0.63 | 430 pts | |||
30. | SWEENIE Oscar | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:37.34 | +0.81 | 416 pts | |||
31. | DONON DESCAILLAUX Rudy | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:37.67 | +0.51 | 403 pts | |||
32. | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.70 | +0.73 | 401 pts | |||
33. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.80 | +0.73 | 397 pts | |||
34. | FEIT Raphael | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.12 | +0.74 | 384 pts | |||
35. | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.45 | +0.70 | 371 pts | |||
36. | MOURIES Axel | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:38.93 | +1.01 | 352 pts | |||
37. | CHABAL Albin | 2006 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:39.17 | +0.61 | 343 pts | |||
38. | POGNANT RODRIGUEZ Andreas | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.80 | 338 pts | |||
39. | FOGLIARINI Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:39.32 | +0.53 | 337 pts | |||
40. | AUNIER Remi | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:39.73 | +0.70 | 321 pts | |||
41. | BOURDAIS Thomas | 2007 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:39.81 | +0.83 | 318 pts | |||
42. | SRONEK Milan | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:40.10 | +0.79 | 308 pts | |||
43. | THISSEN Mattheo | 2006 | BEL | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:40.14 | +0.77 | 306 pts | |||
44. | BEJZYK Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:40.16 | +0.92 | 306 pts | |||
45. | AUGER Soren | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:40.60 | +0.92 | 290 pts | |||
46. | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.76 | +0.81 | 284 pts | |||
47. | MOUMEN Naim | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:40.81 | 282 pts | ||||
48. | GARRIGUES Matisse | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:41.04 | +0.73 | 275 pts | |||
49. | SCHAUENBOURG Lucas | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:41.67 | +0.93 | 253 pts | |||
50. | SENZANI Romain | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:42.03 | 242 pts | ||||
51. | POULLAN ZORDAN Tom | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:42.21 | +0.82 | 236 pts | |||
52. | VANDEVELDE Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:42.22 | +0.92 | 235 pts | |||
53. | DEMULIERE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:42.44 | +0.64 | 229 pts | |||
54. | CHEGARD Andro | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:42.98 | +0.96 | 212 pts | |||
55. | FLECHE Yohan | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:43.11 | 208 pts | ||||
56. | NICOUD Mathys | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:43.13 | +0.99 | 207 pts | |||
57. | RENZINI Raphael | 2007 | ITA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:43.31 | +0.91 | 202 pts | |||
58. | BENKIRANE François | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:45.08 | +0.59 | 153 pts | |||
59. | D'AMBROSIO Dony | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:48.78 | +0.87 | 73 pts | |||
60. | TEBOULBI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:49.20 | 66 pts | ||||
61. | OLLIER Nathan | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:50.10 | +0.74 | 51 pts | |||
62. | PERRIER Cristobal | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:50.39 | +1.02 | 47 pts | |||
63. | MARESCAUX Sacha | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:53.37 | +0.91 | 14 pts | |||
64. | OLLIER Sacha | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:54.43 | +0.85 | 7 pts | |||
--- | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | DNS dec |
--- |