50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 25 June 2017 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MENEZ Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:34.01 | +0.74 | 675 pts | |||
2. | CARRARA Yanis | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.27 | +0.78 | 612 pts | |||
3. | BENET Jordan | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.65 | +0.67 | 546 pts | |||
4. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.76 | +0.66 | 540 pts | |||
5. | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:38.21 | +0.85 | 475 pts | |||
6. | DUCHENE Tom | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:38.67 | +0.83 | 456 pts | |||
7. | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.69 | +0.70 | 455 pts | |||
8. | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:39.20 | 433 pts | ||||
9. | CARUSO Alessandro | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:39.24 | +0.55 | 432 pts | |||
10. | OCHS Matteo | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.09 | +0.79 | 397 pts | |||
11. | THIRY Téo | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:40.62 | +0.86 | 377 pts | |||
12. | NOBLET Ethan | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:40.75 | +0.71 | 372 pts | |||
13. | FERRARA Joan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.07 | +0.68 | 359 pts | |||
14. | MARIN Anthony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.37 | +0.65 | 348 pts | |||
15. | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:41.64 | +0.73 | 338 pts | |||
16. | GEROLD Ashton | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:42.04 | +0.69 | 324 pts | |||
17. | PONTOIS Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.59 | +1.01 | 304 pts | |||
18. | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.90 | +0.81 | 294 pts | |||
19. | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:43.61 | +0.91 | 270 pts | |||
20. | SOSSON Simon | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:43.89 | +0.72 | 261 pts | |||
21. | CAU Cesar | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:44.76 | +0.57 | 234 pts | |||
22. | GODIN Emeric | 2006 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:45.22 | +0.97 | 220 pts | |||
23. | BLANDINIERES Luca | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:45.39 | +0.80 | 215 pts | |||
24. | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:45.56 | +0.65 | 210 pts | |||
25. | ANSELME Floran | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:45.58 | +0.77 | 209 pts | |||
26. | AUNIER Remi | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:45.74 | +0.73 | 205 pts | |||
27. | SWEENIE Oscar | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:45.94 | +0.79 | 199 pts | |||
28. | FLECHE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:46.03 | +0.74 | 197 pts | |||
29. | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:46.79 | +0.71 | 176 pts | |||
30. | LOVIN Sébastien | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:46.93 | +0.73 | 172 pts | |||
31. | BLUSZCZ Remy | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:47.07 | +0.81 | 169 pts | |||
32. | FOGLIARINI Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:47.16 | +0.52 | 166 pts | |||
33. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:47.28 | +0.65 | 163 pts | |||
34. | DONON DESCAILLAUX Rudy | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:47.37 | +0.57 | 161 pts | |||
35. | GIBOREAU Tylian | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:47.43 | +0.66 | 160 pts | |||
36. | VALERIOTI Niccolo | 2006 | ITA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:47.49 | +0.84 | 158 pts | |||
37. | CHABAL Albin | 2006 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:47.50 | +0.63 | 158 pts | |||
38. | MOUMEN Naim | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:48.05 | +0.82 | 144 pts | |||
39. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:48.36 | +0.91 | 137 pts | |||
40. | ANDRE Matis | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:48.75 | +0.57 | 128 pts | |||
41. | THISSEN Mattheo | 2006 | BEL | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:48.85 | +0.72 | 126 pts | |||
42. | BEJZYK Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:49.10 | +0.86 | 120 pts | |||
43. | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:49.41 | +0.85 | 114 pts | |||
44. | FLECHE Yohan | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:50.92 | 84 pts | ||||
45. | GARRIGUES Matisse | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:52.68 | +0.75 | 55 pts | |||
46. | DEMULIERE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:53.54 | +0.68 | 43 pts | |||
47. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:53.59 | 42 pts | ||||
48. | CHAMBET Ambroise | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:54.00 | +0.73 | 37 pts | |||
49. | FREMAUX Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:54.50 | 31 pts | ||||
50. | POULLAN ZORDAN Tom | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:54.83 | +0.76 | 28 pts | |||
51. | CAVALIER Jules | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:55.02 | +0.63 | 26 pts | |||
52. | SCARRONE Théo | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:55.27 | +1.13 | 23 pts | |||
53. | TEBOULBI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:56.46 | 13 pts | ||||
54. | BENKIRANE François | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:56.86 | 11 pts | ||||
55. | VANDEVELDE Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:57.58 | +1.10 | 6 pts | |||
56. | GASTALDI Florian | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:58.37 | +0.99 | 3 pts | |||
57. | RENZINI Raphael | 2007 | ITA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 01:01.34 | +0.96 | 1 pts | |||
58. | FOLLIOT DE FIERVILLE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:02.99 | 1 pts | ||||
59. | BOCQUET Victor | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:05.61 | +0.58 | 1 pts | |||
60. | MARESCAUX Sacha | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:08.57 | 1 pts | ||||
61. | OUDRY Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:09.48 | +0.69 | 1 pts | |||
62. | OLLIER Nathan | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:09.87 | +0.80 | 1 pts | |||
--- | BOUGOUIZI Kenzy | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FERRERO Mattéo | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHAUENBOURG Lucas | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MONFRET Yvann | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BIONDI Imran | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | DSQ |
--- |