50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 11h30) | ||||||||||
1. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.09 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | DANTAND Manon | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | ||||
3. | LABOURÉ Méline | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.94 | 830 pts | ||||
4. | PINEL Romane | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.20 | 814 pts | ||||
5. | BREVIGLIERI Yelena | 2005 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.76 | 781 pts | ||||
6. | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.89 | 773 pts | ||||
7. | MARTIN Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.03 | 765 pts | ||||
8. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:33.07 | 762 pts | ||||
9. | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.12 | 760 pts | ||||
10. | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.45 | 740 pts | ||||
11. | PERNIN Marion | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.48 | 739 pts | ||||
12. | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.51 | 737 pts | ||||
13. | AUCLIN Justine | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:34.79 | 665 pts | ||||
14. | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.90 | 659 pts | ||||
15. | SABILLAH Lina | 2004 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.97 | 656 pts | ||||
16. | MICHELET Lucie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.06 | 651 pts | ||||
17. | GRIVEL Alizée | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:35.12 | 648 pts | ||||
18. | GENISSON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:35.22 | 642 pts | ||||
19. | MICHAUD Perline | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:35.26 | 640 pts | ||||
20. | MOCARD Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.37 | 634 pts | ||||
21. | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.43 | 631 pts | ||||
22. | LOPIN Anais | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:35.48 | 628 pts | ||||
23. | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.68 | 618 pts | ||||
24. | BOILLEREAU Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.81 | 611 pts | ||||
25. | LABALME Noemie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.82 | 610 pts | ||||
26. | PEREZ-LOPEZ Eva | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.95 | 604 pts | ||||
27. | PETIT Lara | 2004 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | 00:35.97 | 603 pts | ||||
28. | HAUTAUFAAO Zoe | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.02 | 600 pts | ||||
29. | BONFIGLI Léïa | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:36.76 | 562 pts | ||||
30. | LOZE Marine | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.77 | 562 pts | ||||
31. | MARCHAL Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:36.79 | 561 pts | ||||
32. | GONON Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.06 | 547 pts | ||||
33. | MARKIOLI Cloe | 2004 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.40 | 531 pts | ||||
34. | BERNARD Chloé | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.75 | 514 pts | ||||
35. | GOUOT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.36 | 485 pts | ||||
36. | SIMON Alice | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:38.54 | 477 pts | ||||
37. | CHABOD Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:38.56 | 476 pts | ||||
38. | PARGUE Sandy | 2004 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:38.58 | 475 pts | ||||
39. | SUGNY Lorena | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.64 | 472 pts | ||||
40. | LABACHE Clara | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.67 | 471 pts | ||||
41. | POEU Kanya-Khim | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.76 | 467 pts | ||||
42. | PARIS Elodie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.80 | 465 pts | ||||
43. | BOURAMDANE-LECOMTE Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.86 | 462 pts | ||||
44. | CAMELIN Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:38.95 | 458 pts | ||||
45. | LE BAIL Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.74 | 423 pts | ||||
46. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.81 | 420 pts | ||||
47. | SURMELY Peline | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:40.20 | 403 pts | ||||
48. | GARNIER Mary-Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:40.22 | 402 pts | ||||
49. | GANDELIN Atéa | 2006 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:40.41 | 394 pts | ||||
50. | COURDIER Lili | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:40.54 | 389 pts | ||||
51. | CHAKRI Adèle | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:40.65 | 384 pts | ||||
52. | PARGUE Roxane | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:40.66 | 384 pts | ||||
53. | LOMBARD Jade | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.84 | 377 pts | ||||
54. | LABOURIER Eléonore | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:41.20 | 362 pts | ||||
55. | BOIRAT Morgane | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:41.21 | 361 pts | ||||
56. | HORTAL Éva | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:41.80 | 338 pts | ||||
56. | CORNILLEAU Alice | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:41.80 | 338 pts | ||||
58. | FLORENTIN Fanny | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:42.06 | 328 pts | ||||
59. | CRETIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:42.40 | 315 pts | ||||
60. | GAILLARD Léane | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:44.20 | 251 pts | ||||
61. | NEVERS Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:44.70 | 235 pts | ||||
62. | LIOTIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:47.21 | 161 pts | ||||
63. | FLECHEUX Juliette | 2005 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:49.08 | 114 pts | ||||
64. | LAMBERT Léonie | 2006 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:50.66 | 82 pts | ||||
--- | FEVRIER Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | MICHEL Lison | 2004 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MATOKHNIUK Victoria | 2005 | UKR | CHATILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SANDRIN Domitille | 2006 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AMBROISE Solene | 2006 | FRA | CHATILLON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |