200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 5 Février 2017 - 15h15) | ||||||||||
1. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:19.31 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 02:19.73 | 984 pts | ||||
3. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:25.43 | 903 pts | ||||
4. | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:25.73 | 899 pts | ||||
5. | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:26.45 | 889 pts | ||||
6. | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 02:32.91 | 803 pts | ||||
7. | CHMITTELIN Maelle | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:36.02 | 762 pts | ||||
8. | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:36.12 | 761 pts | ||||
9. | BECKMANN Océane | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:38.10 | 736 pts | ||||
10. | JENIN Lou | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:39.14 | 723 pts | ||||
11. | MARCIC Milja | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 02:39.35 | 721 pts | ||||
12. | ZUROWSKI Léonie | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:40.26 | 710 pts | ||||
13. | ZAITER Meissa | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 02:41.09 | 699 pts | ||||
14. | PICARD Justine | 2006 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 02:44.33 | 661 pts | ||||
15. | PHILIPPE Clara | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:44.40 | 660 pts | ||||
16. | BABBI Carla | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 02:45.19 | 650 pts | ||||
17. | BOUTRON Louna | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 02:46.37 | 637 pts | ||||
18. | CABOCEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 02:46.89 | 631 pts | ||||
19. | HUSSON Loryne | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 02:49.59 | 600 pts | ||||
20. | MATHIEU Lorène | 2004 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 02:50.00 | 595 pts | ||||
21. | BACHA Camilia | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 02:51.81 | 575 pts | ||||
22. | CONE Enora | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 02:55.57 | 534 pts | ||||
23. | BENEDIC Romane | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:56.68 | 523 pts | ||||
24. | STEPANOVIC Kristina | 2005 | SRB | VILLERUPT NATATION | 02:57.45 | 514 pts | ||||
25. | MARTIN Emma | 2005 | FRA | US TOUL | 02:57.72 | 512 pts | ||||
26. | BASSON Clémentine | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 03:00.62 | 482 pts | ||||
27. | GERVASONI Léane | 2005 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 03:02.22 | 466 pts | ||||
28. | BRUNSTEIN Enora | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 03:03.49 | 453 pts | ||||
29. | LEON-ZIARCZYK Ines | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 03:04.13 | 447 pts | ||||
30. | MULLER Solene | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 03:06.03 | 429 pts | ||||
31. | NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 03:06.24 | 427 pts | ||||
32. | REMY Chloé | 2004 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 03:07.36 | 416 pts | ||||
33. | PICOT Elea | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 03:08.94 | 401 pts | ||||
34. | CHOUTEAU Noémie | 2005 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 03:13.65 | 359 pts | ||||
35. | HUBERT Julie | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 03:13.91 | 357 pts | ||||
36. | LAURETTE Valentine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 03:14.04 | 356 pts | ||||
37. | BERTELLE Chloe | 2006 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 03:14.20 | 354 pts | ||||
38. | LERICHE Ninon | 2005 | FRA | US TOUL | 03:14.85 | 349 pts | ||||
39. | HELDT Lisa | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 03:17.66 | 325 pts | ||||
40. | TAINGLAND Zoé | 2005 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 03:20.00 | 306 pts | ||||
41. | RODRIGUES Manon | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 03:20.96 | 298 pts | ||||
42. | OSMOND Victoria | 2004 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 03:23.48 | 279 pts | ||||
43. | BOUDIN Perrine | 2004 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 03:24.26 | 273 pts | ||||
44. | VAUTHIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 03:26.89 | 253 pts | ||||
45. | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 03:27.47 | 249 pts | ||||
46. | SIMON Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 03:28.96 | 238 pts | ||||
47. | WEBER Elea | 2006 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 03:29.31 | 236 pts | ||||
48. | LAINE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 03:31.13 | 223 pts | ||||
49. | PIERLOT Apolline | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 03:32.16 | 216 pts | ||||
50. | MOSSLER Auregane | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 03:38.07 | 178 pts | ||||
51. | TISSOT Lou | 2005 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 03:39.72 | 168 pts | ||||
52. | BORRUTO Lucile | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 03:42.32 | 153 pts | ||||
53. | MEDINI Lilia | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 03:43.52 | 146 pts | ||||
54. | BOUDIN Carla | 2005 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 03:52.75 | 99 pts | ||||
55. | MARTINS Kyara | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 04:04.54 | 52 pts | ||||
56. | ALVARO Anna | 2006 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 04:05.40 | 50 pts | ||||
57. | DIDIER Luna | 2006 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 04:06.91 | 45 pts | ||||
58. | GELMI Lilou | 2005 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 04:07.89 | 42 pts | ||||
59. | CELLIER Justine | 2006 | FRA | US TOUL | 04:09.44 | 37 pts | ||||
--- | NEIGE Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHAAL Morgane | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANTUNES GONCALVES Margarida | 2005 | POR | VILLERUPT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |