50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 11h41) | ||||||||||
1. | MOLLETTE Alexane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:34.13 | 702 pts | ||||
2. | LAUPIN Romane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:34.63 | 674 pts | ||||
3. | ACHAINTRE Emilie | 2006 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:35.48 | 628 pts | ||||
4. | VENET Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.62 | 621 pts | ||||
5. | REY Lina | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.74 | 615 pts | ||||
6. | THEVENIN Chloe | 2004 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:35.90 | 606 pts | ||||
7. | OHLAND Amandine | 2004 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:36.25 | 588 pts | ||||
8. | PHILIPPE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.47 | 577 pts | ||||
9. | POUTREL Elborg-Aline-Alexandra | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.69 | 566 pts | ||||
10. | CASTAGNA Lola | 2005 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:37.61 | 521 pts | ||||
11. | RICHE Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.81 | 511 pts | ||||
12. | DAVANTURE Eilyne | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:38.06 | 499 pts | ||||
13. | VERVIER Candice | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:38.18 | 493 pts | ||||
14. | BUSCH Meline | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:38.76 | 467 pts | ||||
15. | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:39.22 | 446 pts | ||||
16. | MIR Emilie | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:39.91 | 416 pts | ||||
17. | BARRE Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:40.24 | 402 pts | ||||
18. | TAVAN Elena | 2005 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:40.41 | 394 pts | ||||
19. | BRUZZONI Melissa | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:40.58 | 387 pts | ||||
20. | MICHAUD Céliane | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:40.61 | 386 pts | ||||
20. | BOUILLOT Oceane | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:40.61 | 386 pts | ||||
22. | DEGRANGE Carla | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:41.46 | 352 pts | ||||
23. | SALERNO Noa | 2004 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:41.60 | 346 pts | ||||
24. | PLATHEY Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:41.69 | 342 pts | ||||
25. | MIR Lucie | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:41.81 | 338 pts | ||||
26. | GAVRILOVA Olga | 2005 | RUS | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:41.86 | 336 pts | ||||
27. | RENAUD Lucie | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:42.23 | 322 pts | ||||
28. | TISSIER Lola | 2006 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.44 | 314 pts | ||||
29. | EL KARAFI Lisia | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.46 | 313 pts | ||||
30. | DELORME Camille | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.47 | 313 pts | ||||
31. | SURIVET Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.78 | 301 pts | ||||
32. | BAUDIN Andréa | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:42.89 | 297 pts | ||||
33. | PEYRAT Emilie | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:43.02 | 292 pts | ||||
34. | DE SOUSA Camille | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:43.03 | 292 pts | ||||
35. | ROLEZ Ines | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:43.34 | 281 pts | ||||
36. | PAYAN Olga | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:43.40 | 279 pts | ||||
37. | PACHECO-BARBEAU Marie-Anais | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:43.69 | 269 pts | ||||
38. | MICHELET Clarence | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:44.33 | 247 pts | ||||
39. | BADROUILLET Sophie | 2004 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:44.41 | 244 pts | ||||
40. | HAOUARI Kawthar | 2006 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:44.77 | 233 pts | ||||
41. | LAPIERRE Wendy | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:44.84 | 230 pts | ||||
42. | BIEDERMANN Manon | 2005 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:45.13 | 221 pts | ||||
43. | SIGNORET Julie | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:46.20 | 189 pts | ||||
44. | MILLOT Julie | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:47.45 | 154 pts | ||||
45. | GUIGONNET Charline | 2006 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:47.71 | 148 pts | ||||
46. | BEAUVAIS Elodie | 2006 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:48.09 | 138 pts | ||||
47. | AOUINTI Ines | 2006 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:49.19 | 112 pts | ||||
48. | ZEMZEMI Kélia | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:49.29 | 110 pts | ||||
49. | CRANCE Jade | 2005 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:51.91 | 59 pts | ||||
50. | BENALIA Imene | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:53.71 | 34 pts | ||||
51. | COMMUN Solène | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:58.70 | 1 pts | ||||
52. | BAILLY Lyna | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:00.87 | 1 pts |