100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 12 Février 2017 - 09h52) | ||||||||||
1. | AZEMI Manon | 2004 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:13.12 | 701 pts | ||||
2. | MERHEB Zoé | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:15.31 | 642 pts | ||||
3. | PELOIS Margaux | 2005 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:15.65 | 633 pts | ||||
4. | HENRION Emma | 2004 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:17.14 | 594 pts | ||||
5. | RAYKOVA Zornitsa | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:20.46 | 513 pts | ||||
6. | PRANDI Ilona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:22.56 | 465 pts | ||||
7. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:23.34 | 447 pts | ||||
8. | PRANDI Fiona | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:24.62 | 420 pts | ||||
9. | PRESTAT Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:24.89 | 414 pts | ||||
10. | MILOT Lexane | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:27.04 | 369 pts | ||||
11. | SANCHEZ Romane | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:29.97 | 313 pts | ||||
12. | GUENIN Lena | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:30.08 | 311 pts | ||||
13. | DROUSIE GARNOY Coline | 2006 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:31.77 | 281 pts | ||||
14. | LÔ Aida | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:32.60 | 267 pts | ||||
15. | BAILLY Julie | 2005 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 01:33.87 | 245 pts | ||||
16. | YILMAZ Julide | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:35.10 | 226 pts | ||||
17. | DESCHAMPS Marion | 2004 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:35.52 | 219 pts | ||||
18. | AMIR Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:35.88 | 214 pts | ||||
19. | SAVOURET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:36.89 | 199 pts | ||||
20. | BOURGEOIS Eva | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:38.80 | 172 pts | ||||
21. | JOLIMET Enza | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:39.66 | 160 pts | ||||
22. | ROBERT Eléa | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:41.18 | 141 pts | ||||
23. | BIANCONI Chloé | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:44.41 | 104 pts | ||||
24. | GUERIN Manon | 2005 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:45.64 | 91 pts | ||||
25. | LABAUZE Auxane | 2006 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:45.67 | 91 pts | ||||
26. | CORREIA Lina | 2005 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:48.98 | 61 pts | ||||
27. | EUPHROSINE Orlane | 2006 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:50.91 | 46 pts | ||||
28. | ROBIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:57.20 | 12 pts | ||||
29. | NICAISE Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:58.23 | 9 pts | ||||
30. | CHAISY Cléa | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 02:03.16 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | RACHIDI Ilyane | 2006 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 02:14.28 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | LIEGE Elina | 2006 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 02:36.20 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LAHOUEGUE Ines | 2004 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZIELINSKI Clara | 2006 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | YILMAZ Myriam | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | DSQ |
--- |