50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Avril 2017 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.06 | +0.27 | 1099 pts | |||
2. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.63 | +0.25 | 1060 pts | |||
3. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:26.13 | +0.23 | 1026 pts | |||
4. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.23 | +0.23 | 1020 pts | |||
5. | ALLART Julien | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:26.24 | +0.28 | 1019 pts | |||
6. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:26.25 | +0.22 | 1018 pts | |||
7. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.58 | +0.69 | 997 pts | |||
8. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.61 | +0.28 | 995 pts | |||
9. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:26.65 | +0.33 | 992 pts | |||
10. | MARTIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:26.70 | +0.28 | 989 pts | |||
11. | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:26.77 | +0.44 | 984 pts | |||
12. | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.07 | +0.22 | 965 pts | |||
13. | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.11 | +0.63 | 962 pts | |||
14. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.16 | +0.27 | 959 pts | |||
15. | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.17 | +0.26 | 958 pts | |||
16. | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.18 | +0.31 | 958 pts | |||
17. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.37 | +0.25 | 946 pts | |||
18. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.42 | +0.22 | 942 pts | |||
19. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.68 | +0.80 | 926 pts | |||
20. | JOLY Killian | 2000 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:27.73 | +0.24 | 923 pts | |||
21. | HOARAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.75 | +0.23 | 921 pts | |||
22. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.89 | +0.24 | 913 pts | |||
23. | MERLIN Antoine | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:27.91 | +0.28 | 911 pts | |||
24. | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.04 | +0.28 | 903 pts | |||
25. | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.06 | +0.28 | 902 pts | |||
26. | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.08 | +0.22 | 901 pts | |||
27. | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.44 | 897 pts | |||
28. | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.58 | +0.77 | 870 pts | |||
29. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.62 | +0.25 | 867 pts | |||
30. | GRANGER Richard | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.34 | 864 pts | |||
31. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:28.91 | +0.28 | 850 pts | |||
32. | MERLIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.93 | +0.25 | 849 pts | |||
33. | KERYFEN Nathan | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.03 | +0.23 | 843 pts | |||
34. | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.06 | +0.23 | 841 pts | |||
34. | GANCEL Jerome | 1994 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.28 | 841 pts | |||
36. | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.16 | +0.24 | 835 pts | |||
37. | BELLEC Victor | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:29.19 | +0.20 | 833 pts | |||
38. | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.27 | +0.76 | 828 pts | |||
39. | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.34 | +0.31 | 824 pts | |||
40. | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.77 | +0.28 | 799 pts | |||
41. | LE STANGUENNEC Leo | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.81 | +0.29 | 796 pts | |||
42. | ROUSSEAU Gauthier | 2002 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.90 | +0.25 | 791 pts | |||
43. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.97 | +0.27 | 787 pts | |||
44. | BRIAND Max | 2000 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:30.10 | +0.32 | 779 pts | |||
45. | GUENEDAL Joe | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.27 | 774 pts | |||
46. | WALLAERT Manutea | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:30.20 | +0.30 | 774 pts | |||
47. | LANGUENAN Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.28 | +0.36 | 769 pts | |||
48. | DRUGEOT Bosco | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.31 | +0.30 | 767 pts | |||
49. | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.32 | +0.35 | 767 pts | |||
50. | GARREC Noah | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.63 | +0.33 | 749 pts | |||
51. | JEGAT Titouan | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.67 | +0.29 | 747 pts | |||
52. | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.26 | 746 pts | |||
53. | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:30.69 | +0.31 | 746 pts | |||
54. | FOSSEY Glenn | 2002 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:30.85 | +0.37 | 737 pts | |||
55. | QUEMARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.96 | +0.28 | 730 pts | |||
55. | FRERE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:30.96 | +0.33 | 730 pts | |||
57. | MEUR--HACOUN Yohan | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.06 | +0.23 | 725 pts | |||
58. | JUBIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.15 | +0.45 | 720 pts | |||
59. | NEVEU Gabin | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.76 | 702 pts | |||
60. | DUMONT Stellan | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.72 | +0.59 | 688 pts | |||
61. | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.80 | +0.26 | 684 pts | |||
62. | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.93 | +0.33 | 677 pts | |||
63. | COSSET Valerian | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.99 | +0.26 | 674 pts | |||
64. | FONTAINE Gérald | 2001 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:32.21 | +0.51 | 662 pts | |||
65. | LEEMANS Maxime | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:32.22 | +0.28 | 661 pts | |||
66. | LE GAILLARD Elouan | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:32.85 | +0.29 | 628 pts | |||
67. | DELANOE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.99 | +0.86 | 621 pts | |||
68. | PLASSAIS Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.05 | +0.30 | 618 pts | |||
69. | GOUREAU Timéo | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.30 | +0.69 | 605 pts | |||
70. | LANGLO Theo | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.72 | 600 pts | |||
71. | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.41 | +0.49 | 599 pts | |||
72. | ROUVEURE Yanis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.56 | +0.24 | 592 pts | |||
73. | LE TEXIER Mael | 2004 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:33.70 | +0.28 | 585 pts | |||
74. | LODE Thibaud | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:33.80 | +0.75 | 580 pts | |||
75. | CONTANT Jean-Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:34.16 | +0.46 | 562 pts | |||
76. | LE BOT Pierre-Antoine | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.26 | +0.38 | 557 pts | |||
77. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.28 | +0.42 | 556 pts | |||
78. | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.39 | +0.53 | 551 pts | |||
79. | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.59 | +0.37 | 541 pts | |||
80. | LE COMTE François | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:34.61 | +0.73 | 540 pts | |||
81. | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.64 | +0.53 | 539 pts | |||
82. | TALLON Elouan | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.70 | 530 pts | |||
83. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.02 | +0.67 | 520 pts | |||
84. | ROUFFIGNAC Louis | 2004 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.05 | +0.66 | 519 pts | |||
85. | METAYER Eric | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.15 | +0.46 | 514 pts | |||
86. | DRUNEAU Paul | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:35.20 | +0.38 | 512 pts | |||
87. | ZARAIDI Walid | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.33 | +0.27 | 506 pts | |||
88. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:35.36 | +0.40 | 505 pts | |||
89. | RAGONNEAU Clément | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:35.49 | +0.24 | 498 pts | |||
90. | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:35.50 | +0.64 | 498 pts | |||
91. | PUJOL Yoann | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.60 | +0.81 | 493 pts | |||
92. | CROST Tom | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.62 | +0.34 | 492 pts | |||
93. | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.87 | +0.51 | 481 pts | |||
94. | RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.90 | +0.43 | 480 pts | |||
95. | HOULLIER Yohann | 2004 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:36.06 | +0.68 | 472 pts | |||
96. | LE BOUILLE Loic | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.33 | +0.34 | 460 pts | |||
97. | ROMAIN Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:36.50 | +0.60 | 453 pts | |||
98. | LE GALL Simon | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.19 | +0.69 | 423 pts | |||
99. | DAGORNE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.34 | +1.51 | 416 pts | |||
100. | HELLEC Leandre | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.38 | +0.48 | 415 pts | |||
101. | GABET Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:37.72 | +0.39 | 401 pts | |||
102. | MOKNI Pacôme | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.83 | +0.25 | 396 pts | |||
103. | GOLTAIS Gwenn | 2005 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:37.89 | +0.28 | 393 pts | |||
104. | CRICKX Nathan | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:38.19 | +0.41 | 381 pts | |||
105. | DELAFOSSE Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.33 | +0.31 | 376 pts | |||
106. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.41 | +0.86 | 372 pts | |||
107. | LECONTE Tancrede | 2005 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:38.66 | +0.45 | 362 pts | |||
108. | GANNE BAUCHET Lucas | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.71 | +0.54 | 360 pts | |||
109. | BREHIER Yannick | 1966 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:39.33 | +0.72 | 336 pts | |||
110. | ABILY Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:39.37 | +0.30 | 335 pts | |||
111. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:39.74 | +0.21 | 321 pts | |||
112. | NEVEU Etienne | 2004 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:39.83 | +0.41 | 318 pts | |||
113. | LE ROUX Alan | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:39.89 | +0.89 | 315 pts | |||
114. | SOULET Paolo | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:40.01 | +0.34 | 311 pts | |||
115. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:40.08 | +0.95 | 309 pts | |||
116. | RUBEAUX Marin | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.21 | +0.55 | 304 pts | |||
117. | BROSSELLIER Josselin | 2004 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:41.11 | +0.50 | 272 pts | |||
118. | ZELLOUFI Mostapha | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:42.89 | +0.49 | 215 pts | |||
119. | COUPLIERE Elowan | 2006 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:43.71 | +0.73 | 190 pts | |||
120. | GRANNEC Léon | 2005 | FRA | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:43.79 | +0.50 | 188 pts | |||
121. | PIERRE Mael | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:44.84 | +0.47 | 159 pts | |||
122. | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:46.03 | 130 pts | ||||
123. | MONNERAYE Julien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:46.15 | +0.43 | 127 pts | |||
124. | HINGAMP Anton | 2006 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:47.46 | +0.81 | 98 pts | |||
--- | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GERVIS Serge | 1967 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PRIGENT Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALLHEILLY Thibault | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | DNS |
--- |