50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 12 Mars 2017 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | RICAIL Philippe | 1957 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:31.88 | 937 pts | ||||
2. | MENI Andre | 1954 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:43.78 | 398 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Dimanche 12 Mars 2017 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.07 | 1031 pts | ||||
2. | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.73 | 931 pts | ||||
3. | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.56 | 772 pts | ||||
4. | BISAGA Vincent | 1963 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.08 | 693 pts | ||||
5. | BENEDETTI Luciano | 1964 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.16 | 591 pts | ||||
6. | BEI CLEMENTI Ronald | 1966 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:43.99 | 281 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 12 Mars 2017 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | PONCIN Alexandre | 1975 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:27.65 | 978 pts | ||||
2. | JONIAUX Alain | 1974 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.43 | 929 pts | ||||
3. | PARISOT Eric | 1974 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.46 | 867 pts | ||||
4. | PAQUIN Sebastien | 1973 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:31.03 | 776 pts | ||||
5. | PADOU Sebastien | 1976 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.43 | 699 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Dimanche 12 Mars 2017 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:28.59 | 880 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries R8 : 360 ans et plus (Dimanche 12 Mars 2017 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | NOTOM Paul | 1993 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.51 | --- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Mars 2017 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUET Laurent | 1979 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.00 | 995 pts | ||||
1. | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.17 | 1040 pts | ||||
1. | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.41 | 906 pts | ||||
2. | VIDILI Gaëtan | 1989 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:28.84 | 854 pts | ||||
3. | CRESPIN Guillaume | 1979 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:29.88 | 818 pts | ||||
3. | DEMANGEON Léo | 1990 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
4. | SORCINELLI Julien | 1990 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.44 | 760 pts | ||||
5. | GEANT Brice | 1988 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.97 | 730 pts | ||||
2. | DE PELLEGRINI Marc | 1968 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:31.02 | 809 pts | ||||
3. | HADEY Pierre | 1972 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.65 | 720 pts | ||||
4. | TARCHALA Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.36 | 682 pts | ||||
1. | ANTOINE Thierry | 1959 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.17 | 647 pts | ||||
4. | PIERLOT Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:36.70 | 468 pts | ||||
5. | CELLA Ghyslain | 1969 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.41 | 406 pts | ||||
6. | PORRAS Pedro | 1969 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.44 | 365 pts | ||||
2. | DEPARIS Philippe | 1958 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:43.20 | 357 pts | ||||
7. | RISSE David | 1971 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:45.51 | 199 pts | ||||
1. | ZIPSIN James | 1938 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:22.14 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CORTES Olivier | 1980 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHARREIRE Thierry | 1971 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |