50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 12 Mars 2017 - 10h25) | ||||||||||
1. | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
2. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | ||||
3. | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:33.49 | 967 pts | ||||
4. | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:33.51 | 966 pts | ||||
5. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.54 | 965 pts | ||||
6. | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.11 | 937 pts | ||||
7. | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.41 | 923 pts | ||||
8. | RAMOND Loic | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
9. | ALLARD Simon | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.87 | 901 pts | ||||
10. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:35.45 | 874 pts | ||||
11. | BEKHALED Rayan | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:35.62 | 866 pts | ||||
12. | FAURE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:35.80 | 857 pts | ||||
13. | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.83 | 856 pts | ||||
14. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:35.92 | 852 pts | ||||
15. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.00 | 848 pts | ||||
16. | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:36.38 | 831 pts | ||||
17. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.69 | 817 pts | ||||
18. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.71 | 816 pts | ||||
19. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:36.74 | 815 pts | ||||
20. | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | TUN | NC MARVILLE | 00:36.90 | 808 pts | ||||
21. | ZUGOLARO Maxime | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:37.22 | 793 pts | ||||
22. | TONDEUR Axel | 1996 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:37.40 | 785 pts | ||||
23. | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.76 | 769 pts | ||||
24. | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:37.96 | 761 pts | ||||
25. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:38.53 | 736 pts | ||||
26. | EL ALAMA Oussama | 2001 | MAR | USM GAGNY | 00:38.56 | 735 pts | ||||
27. | JADOUI Mohamed-Ali | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:38.90 | 721 pts | ||||
28. | RAGOUNADANE Mugunthan | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:39.23 | 707 pts | ||||
29. | CORREIA Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:39.78 | 684 pts | ||||
30. | BERUJEAU Tiago | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:40.02 | 674 pts | ||||
31. | BOUKERCHE Erwan | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:40.05 | 673 pts | ||||
31. | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:40.05 | 673 pts | ||||
33. | VALADE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:41.13 | 629 pts | ||||
34. | LOUNICI Aylan | 2002 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:45.12 | 482 pts | ||||
35. | FRENAIS-MINTHE Andrew | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:45.31 | 475 pts | ||||
--- | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- |