50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Mars 2017 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:30.49 | 1053 pts | ||||
2. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:32.08 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:32.18 | 952 pts | ||||
4. | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:32.26 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.42 | 938 pts | ||||
6. | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:32.50 | 933 pts | ||||
7. | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.84 | 913 pts | ||||
8. | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.21 | 892 pts | ||||
9. | LUDET Irina | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.33 | 886 pts | ||||
10. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:33.41 | 881 pts | ||||
11. | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | ||||
12. | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:34.05 | 845 pts | ||||
13. | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
14. | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.13 | 841 pts | ||||
15. | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.41 | 826 pts | ||||
16. | CERTAL Laetitia | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.50 | 821 pts | ||||
17. | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.52 | 820 pts | ||||
18. | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.83 | 803 pts | ||||
19. | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:34.99 | 794 pts | ||||
20. | SEMEDO Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:35.24 | 781 pts | ||||
21. | OTMANI Sirine | 2003 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:35.25 | 781 pts | ||||
22. | DUPONT Celine | 2003 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:35.66 | 759 pts | ||||
23. | CHEHAB Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | ||||
24. | SAVARY Alice | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:35.92 | 746 pts | ||||
25. | AMICHI Elyse | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:36.31 | 726 pts | ||||
26. | CAPELO Elodie | 2001 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:36.89 | 696 pts | ||||
27. | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:37.72 | 655 pts | ||||
28. | SAYAGH Celia | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:37.78 | 653 pts | ||||
29. | DURAND Clhéa | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:37.82 | 651 pts | ||||
30. | FACCHIN Camille | 2003 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:39.35 | 579 pts | ||||
31. | LUCE Océane | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:39.37 | 578 pts | ||||
32. | SMAALI Aya | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:40.10 | 545 pts | ||||
33. | CATON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:40.59 | 524 pts | ||||
34. | ETILOPY Maeva | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:41.18 | 498 pts | ||||
35. | IDJEDARENE Ines | 2003 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:41.80 | 473 pts | ||||
36. | DO ESPIRITO SANTO Oriane | 2002 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:42.93 | 427 pts | ||||
37. | LAMBERT Amélie | 2003 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:43.12 | 420 pts | ||||
38. | CURPEN Vesilla | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:45.60 | 329 pts | ||||
39. | LE SAUX Eva | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:46.74 | 291 pts |