50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:43.11 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | YVON Guy | 1945 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:48.34 | 851 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BEURAI Daniel | 1956 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:37.35 | 1066 pts | ||||
2. | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:42.36 | 860 pts | ||||
3. | COLONNA Michel | 1955 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:43.60 | 812 pts | ||||
4. | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:49.10 | 618 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.31 | 973 pts | ||||
2. | REUGE Stephan | 1966 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:39.01 | 855 pts | ||||
3. | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.03 | 854 pts | ||||
4. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:40.23 | 804 pts | ||||
5. | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:40.48 | 794 pts | ||||
--- | MEYRIGNAC Dominique | 1966 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUCOU Vincent | 1976 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:33.88 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | BLOT Sebastien | 1973 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:37.30 | 842 pts | ||||
3. | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:40.94 | 688 pts | ||||
--- | COMMERET Jimmy | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DOUCET Florent | 1984 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.45 | 931 pts | ||||
2. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.70 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | LEMONNIER Romain | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:36.42 | 839 pts | ||||
4. | NGUYEN HUU Mathieu | 1984 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.18 | 677 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 19 February 2017 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DUDOUET Tristan | 1989 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.33 | 879 pts | ||||
1. | DESSON Franck | 1969 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.44 | 961 pts | ||||
2. | GAUFRETEAU Arthur | 1990 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.24 | 837 pts | ||||
2. | LEGRAND Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.67 | 905 pts | ||||
1. | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:38.70 | 757 pts | ||||
3. | CACCIOTTOLO Hervé | 1969 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:39.06 | 800 pts | ||||
4. | PICHOT Frédéric | 1968 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:40.04 | 759 pts | ||||
2. | DURAND David | 1982 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:40.71 | 674 pts | ||||
3. | D'ARGENT Thibault | 1981 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:40.91 | 665 pts | ||||
1. | CORMARY Jean-Loup | 1952 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:42.80 | 938 pts | ||||
1. | PAQUANT Daniel | 1960 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.95 | 759 pts | ||||
5. | RICHER Christophe | 1969 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:43.18 | 636 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLOUX Patrice | 1961 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:46.97 | 612 pts | ||||
1. | BAHRAMI Ramezan | 1942 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:49.72 | 941 pts | ||||
2. | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | 00:50.78 | 906 pts | ||||
2. | BERTRAND Pierre | 1948 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:51.84 | 622 pts | ||||
--- | MAURICE BELAY Jimmy | 1979 | FRA | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | DNS dec |
--- |