100 Medley Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Saturday 18 February 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie | 1943 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 02:05.59 | 435 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Saturday 18 February 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | KLINGBEIL Herbert | 1954 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:27.06 | 839 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Saturday 18 February 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:11.82 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:21.51 | 784 pts | ||||
3. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:23.64 | 737 pts | ||||
4. | BINDE Eric | 1964 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:23.67 | 736 pts | ||||
5. | DECHERAT Gilles | 1966 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:32.68 | 554 pts | ||||
6. | ALCOUFFE Philippe | 1966 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:38.98 | 443 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Saturday 18 February 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAHIM Xavier | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:08.33 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | PICAULT Emmanuel | 1973 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:10.40 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:13.85 | 847 pts | ||||
4. | NONAT Bertrand | 1973 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:14.60 | 829 pts | ||||
5. | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:21.61 | 666 pts | ||||
6. | BERGER Christophe | 1977 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:30.92 | 478 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Saturday 18 February 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:09.29 | 900 pts | ||||
2. | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:15.92 | 733 pts | ||||
3. | LEMONNIER Romain | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:16.43 | 721 pts | ||||
4. | PELTIER Fabien | 1983 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 01:17.39 | 699 pts | ||||
5. | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 01:22.11 | 593 pts | ||||
6. | LANGE Gregory | 1984 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 01:27.25 | 488 pts | ||||
100 Medley Men - Prelims (Saturday 18 February 2017 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 01:04.59 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | FENE Nicolas | 1990 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:11.39 | 825 pts | ||||
1. | BRAHIM Lionel | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:11.71 | 947 pts | ||||
1. | BILLARD Hugh | 1962 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:14.67 | 1024 pts | ||||
1. | DOLVECK Wilfried | 1978 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:17.92 | 713 pts | ||||
2. | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 01:18.99 | 688 pts | ||||
2. | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:19.46 | 760 pts | ||||
3. | DURAND David | 1982 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:23.28 | 594 pts | ||||
3. | AMOROS Henri | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:25.59 | 627 pts | ||||
4. | D'ARGENT Thibault | 1981 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 01:26.77 | 523 pts | ||||
4. | VOLLAT Eric | 1968 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:28.06 | 577 pts | ||||
1. | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 01:28.43 | 926 pts | ||||
5. | LABAUME Christophe | 1969 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:29.35 | 551 pts | ||||
6. | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:30.84 | 523 pts | ||||
2. | DIMIER DE LA BRUNETIERE Xavier | 1952 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 02:05.81 | 315 pts | ||||
--- | BOURDON Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DSQ |
--- |