50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 10 Juin 2017 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:28.89 | +0.76 | 1154 pts | |||
2. | GLOMBARD Alyssa | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:30.16 | +0.73 | 1073 pts | |||
3. | GRIFFIT Cheamael | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:30.22 | +0.74 | 1070 pts | |||
4. | DESCLOS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.02 | +0.72 | 1021 pts | |||
5. | DEFFIT Armelle | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.07 | +0.61 | 1018 pts | |||
6. | MARTIAL Chloé | 2002 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:31.69 | +0.63 | 980 pts | |||
7. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | ||||
8. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:32.12 | +0.75 | 955 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 10 Juin 2017 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTAGNAC Vanessa | 1999 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:32.89 | +0.68 | 911 pts | |||
2. | ARAGON Adrielle | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:33.13 | +0.85 | 897 pts | |||
3. | ROSELIE Maëlie | 2002 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:33.88 | +0.79 | 855 pts | |||
4. | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:33.96 | +0.69 | 850 pts | |||
5. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:34.05 | +0.78 | 845 pts | |||
6. | DONAT Kéthya | 2002 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:34.10 | +0.78 | 843 pts | |||
7. | THEODOSE Gladys | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | ||||
8. | JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:35.83 | +0.91 | 750 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 10 Juin 2017 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:29.14 | +0.73 | 1137 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GRIFFIT Cheamael | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:30.55 | +0.77 | 1049 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GLOMBARD Alyssa | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 00:30.72 | +0.72 | 1039 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MARTIAL Chloé | 2002 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:31.03 | +0.77 | 1020 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DESCLOS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.56 | +0.74 | 988 pts | QFA | ||
6. | VALLEE Floriane | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 00:31.76 | +0.68 | 976 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DEFFIT Armelle | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:31.87 | +0.65 | 970 pts | QFA | ||
8. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:32.05 | +0.73 | 959 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BIRBA Emmanuelle | 2003 | FRA | AC FONGIROMON | 00:33.20 | +0.71 | 893 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:33.94 | +0.80 | 852 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ROSELIE Maëlie | 2002 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 00:33.97 | +0.64 | 850 pts | QFB | ||
12. | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:34.02 | +0.67 | 847 pts | QFB | ||
13. | MONTAGNAC Vanessa | 1999 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:34.04 | +0.69 | 846 pts | QFB | ||
14. | ARAGON Adrielle | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:34.37 | +0.77 | 828 pts | QFB | ||
15. | THEODOSE Gladys | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:34.77 | +0.74 | 806 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DONAT Kéthya | 2002 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:34.94 | +0.77 | 797 pts | QFB | ||
17. | JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade | 2003 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:35.19 | 784 pts | ||||
18. | SAINTINI Dorise-Kelly | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:37.41 | +0.75 | 671 pts | |||
19. | SALPETRIER Karen | 1973 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:42.62 | +0.78 | 439 pts | |||
20. | LOUISON Noemie | 2002 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:42.72 | +0.85 | 435 pts | |||
21. | HELLENIS Oriana | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | 00:44.01 | +0.89 | 386 pts | |||
22. | NEBOR Coline | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | 00:44.16 | +0.91 | 380 pts | |||
23. | VIATGE Amélie | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:46.04 | +0.83 | 314 pts | |||
--- | BELLEMARE Samantha | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AURORE Lou | 2003 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEREE Ines | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THERESINE Koralie | 2003 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LARGEN Olivia | 2000 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BISOLY Aurelie | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU ROBERT | DNS dec |
--- |