50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
1. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.79 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.26 | 959 pts | ||||
3. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:34.27 | 958 pts | ||||
4. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.31 | 956 pts | ||||
5. | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.46 | 949 pts | ||||
6. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:34.97 | 923 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B juniors : 14-17 ans (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.69 | 888 pts | ||||
2. | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.83 | 881 pts | ||||
3. | PERES Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.31 | 857 pts | ||||
4. | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:36.33 | 857 pts | ||||
5. | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.30 | 811 pts | ||||
6. | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:38.23 | 768 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 11h55) | ||||||||||
1. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.05 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.34 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.68 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.02 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.18 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:35.30 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PERES Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.37 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
8. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:35.55 | 894 pts | ||||
9. | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:35.58 | 893 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.84 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.05 | 870 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.07 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CARNIELLO Mado | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.23 | 861 pts | ||||
15. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:36.35 | 856 pts | ||||
16. | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.52 | 847 pts | ||||
17. | PETIT Valentine | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:36.58 | 845 pts | ||||
18. | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:36.65 | 841 pts | ||||
19. | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:36.66 | 841 pts | ||||
20. | PERRIN Anouk | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:36.67 | 840 pts | ||||
21. | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.15 | 818 pts | ||||
22. | GUYARD Mélissa | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:37.51 | 801 pts | ||||
23. | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.58 | 798 pts | ||||
24. | BESNARD Heîdi | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:37.99 | 779 pts | ||||
25. | DEDION Camille | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:38.12 | 773 pts | ||||
26. | GOMEZ Aëris | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:38.19 | 770 pts | ||||
27. | ILIEV Dorene | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:38.40 | 760 pts | ||||
28. | MÉLOU Marine | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:38.42 | 759 pts | ||||
29. | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.59 | 751 pts | ||||
30. | EVEN Camille | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:38.69 | 747 pts | ||||
31. | VERGRACHT Clara | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.85 | 740 pts | ||||
31. | BRINON Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:38.85 | 740 pts | ||||
33. | SIMONET Manon | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:38.87 | 739 pts | ||||
34. | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:38.89 | 738 pts | ||||
35. | CANILLAS Margaux | 2003 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:39.03 | 732 pts | ||||
36. | RIVIÈRE-CHAILLOU Clémence | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:39.08 | 730 pts | ||||
37. | DOUCET Clothilde | 2001 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:39.45 | 713 pts | ||||
38. | HAGUENNIER Cheyenne | 2003 | FRA | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | 00:39.49 | 712 pts | ||||
39. | HOUX Elisa | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.95 | 692 pts | ||||
40. | COUSIN Ines | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:40.23 | 679 pts | ||||
41. | MAROT Alice | 2001 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:40.33 | 675 pts | ||||
42. | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:40.44 | 671 pts | ||||
43. | JAULNEAU Dorine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:42.39 | 590 pts | ||||
44. | GEAY Julie | 2003 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:43.73 | 538 pts | ||||
--- | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | DNS dec |
--- |