50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:38.48 | 923 pts | ||||
2. | JUBERT Juliette | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:38.51 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:38.57 | 918 pts | ||||
4. | BECQUET Inés | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.70 | 912 pts | ||||
5. | BONAVITA Leonie | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:39.58 | 871 pts | ||||
6. | LANIESSE Calypso | 2003 | FRA | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | 00:40.74 | 817 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B juniors : 14-17 ans (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:39.84 | 858 pts | ||||
2. | GISSELERE Perrine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:40.12 | 845 pts | ||||
3. | BRUN Maylis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:40.40 | 833 pts | ||||
4. | DUBUY Claire | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:40.53 | 827 pts | ||||
5. | QUINET Juliette | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.20 | 752 pts | ||||
6. | LE BOUFFANT Élisa | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:43.45 | 699 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 18 Mars 2017 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
1. | JUBERT Juliette | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:37.71 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BECQUET Inés | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.65 | 915 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BONAVITA Leonie | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:38.75 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:39.03 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LANIESSE Calypso | 2003 | FRA | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | 00:39.28 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:39.41 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GISSELERE Perrine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:39.54 | 872 pts | QFB | |||
8. | KERVIEL Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:39.66 | 867 pts | ||||
9. | BRUN Maylis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.99 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
10. | QUINET Juliette | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:40.21 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUBUY Claire | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:40.50 | 828 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LE BOUFFANT Élisa | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:40.78 | 815 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:40.81 | 814 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BRINON Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:41.38 | 788 pts | ||||
15. | DE MICHELENA Luce | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:41.47 | 784 pts | ||||
16. | LASSON Jessy | 2002 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:41.48 | 784 pts | ||||
17. | BRAZON Clara | 2003 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:41.72 | 773 pts | ||||
18. | BARBOUX Clémence | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.98 | 762 pts | ||||
19. | MARCHAND Léa | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:42.00 | 761 pts | ||||
20. | COURDENT Julie | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:42.06 | 758 pts | ||||
21. | PAILLISSON Chloe | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:42.43 | 742 pts | ||||
22. | BRUNOT Romane | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.73 | 729 pts | ||||
23. | ILIEV Dorene | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:42.89 | 723 pts | ||||
24. | LAURENT Margot | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:42.93 | 721 pts | ||||
25. | AJAVON Kiara | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:43.48 | 698 pts | ||||
26. | RAYAPIN Anjali | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:43.92 | 679 pts | ||||
27. | GOMES Marine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:44.08 | 673 pts | ||||
28. | QUENTIN Charline | 2003 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:44.16 | 669 pts | ||||
29. | BOUILLY Oriana | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:44.23 | 667 pts | ||||
30. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:44.72 | 647 pts | ||||
31. | COULON Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:45.35 | 621 pts | ||||
32. | SANETRA Enola | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:48.45 | 505 pts | ||||
--- | LACROIX Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRU Ashley | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | DNS dec |
--- |