50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Wednesday 24 May 2017 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.21 | +0.57 | 1291 pts | |||
2. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:28.43 | +0.56 | 1278 pts | |||
3. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.90 | +0.63 | 1250 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
4. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.91 | +0.56 | 1250 pts | |||
5. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.00 | +0.69 | 1245 pts | |||
6. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.05 | +0.62 | 1242 pts | |||
7. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.17 | +0.62 | 1235 pts | |||
8. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.57 | +0.63 | 1212 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Wednesday 24 May 2017 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
1. | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | FFN | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.78 | +0.62 | 1200 pts | |||
2. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.83 | +0.63 | 1197 pts | MPF14 | ||
3. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.85 | +0.65 | 1196 pts | |||
4. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.60 | 1193 pts | |||
5. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.66 | 1192 pts | |||
6. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.99 | +0.56 | 1188 pts | |||
7. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.62 | 1186 pts | |||
8. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.41 | +0.64 | 1164 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C 13-17 ans : 13-17 ans (Wednesday 24 May 2017 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.38 | +0.58 | 1166 pts | |||
2. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.42 | +0.60 | 1164 pts | |||
3. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.45 | +0.54 | 1162 pts | |||
4. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.56 | +0.60 | 1156 pts | |||
5. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.73 | +0.61 | 1147 pts | |||
6. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.09 | +0.60 | 1127 pts | |||
7. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.14 | +0.59 | 1124 pts | |||
8. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:31.15 | +0.61 | 1123 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Wednesday 24 May 2017 - 09h49) | ||||||||||
1. | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.58 | +0.61 | 1269 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:29.15 | +0.62 | 1236 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.59 | 1232 pts | QFA | ||
4. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.29 | +0.60 | 1228 pts | QFA | ||
5. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:29.35 | +0.67 | 1224 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.37 | +0.66 | 1223 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
7. | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.43 | +0.63 | 1220 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.74 | +0.65 | 1202 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.65 | 1202 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.83 | 1197 pts | QFB | MPF14 | ||
11. | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | FFN | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.68 | 1194 pts | QFB | ||
12. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.89 | 1194 pts | ||||
13. | MELIH Amel | 1993 | ALG | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.91 | +0.59 | 1193 pts | |||
14. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.62 | 1191 pts | QFB | ||
15. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.04 | +0.59 | 1185 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.09 | 1182 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.19 | 1177 pts | QFB | |||
18. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.31 | +0.67 | 1170 pts | |||
19. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.62 | 1167 pts | QFB | ||
20. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.39 | +0.59 | 1165 pts | |||
21. | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:30.41 | +0.68 | 1164 pts | |||
22. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.50 | +0.61 | 1159 pts | QFC | ||
23. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.56 | +0.59 | 1156 pts | QFC | ||
23. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.67 | 1156 pts | |||
25. | CARA Axelle | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.58 | +0.65 | 1155 pts | |||
26. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.62 | +0.60 | 1153 pts | |||
27. | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.63 | +0.64 | 1152 pts | |||
28. | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.65 | +0.64 | 1151 pts | QFC | ||
29. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.82 | +0.65 | 1142 pts | QFC | ||
30. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.85 | +0.56 | 1140 pts | QFC | ||
31. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.93 | +0.57 | 1135 pts | QFC | ||
32. | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.00 | +0.61 | 1132 pts | |||
33. | BLIN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.07 | +0.60 | 1128 pts | |||
34. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.23 | 1119 pts | QFC | |||
35. | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:31.35 | +0.64 | 1112 pts | QFC | ||
36. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.43 | +0.67 | 1108 pts | |||
37. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.58 | +0.62 | 1100 pts | |||
38. | FAVE Anna | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.77 | +0.73 | 1089 pts | |||
39. | PETIT Romane | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.78 | +0.69 | 1089 pts | |||
40. | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.97 | +0.75 | 1079 pts | |||
41. | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.98 | +0.62 | 1078 pts | |||
42. | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.15 | +0.63 | 1069 pts | |||
43. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.23 | +0.65 | 1065 pts | |||
44. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.47 | +0.58 | 1052 pts | |||
45. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.66 | +0.74 | 1042 pts | |||
46. | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.77 | +0.65 | 1036 pts | |||
47. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.84 | +0.70 | 1032 pts |