50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 28 Mai 2017 - 18h42) | ||||||||||
1. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.25 | +0.65 | 1300 pts | |||
2. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.34 | +0.64 | 1294 pts | |||
3. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.62 | +0.60 | 1273 pts | |||
4. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:22.73 | +0.65 | 1265 pts | |||
5. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.77 | +0.71 | 1262 pts | |||
5. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:22.77 | +0.66 | 1262 pts | |||
7. | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.02 | +0.58 | 1243 pts | |||
8. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.10 | +0.64 | 1238 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 28 Mai 2017 - 18h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.11 | +0.65 | 1237 pts | |||
2. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:23.15 | +0.65 | 1234 pts | |||
3. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.21 | +0.58 | 1230 pts | |||
4. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.27 | +0.61 | 1225 pts | |||
5. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.29 | +0.62 | 1224 pts | |||
6. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.34 | +0.67 | 1220 pts | |||
7. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:23.43 | +0.61 | 1214 pts | |||
8. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.44 | +0.67 | 1213 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C 15-18 ans : 15-18 ans (Dimanche 28 Mai 2017 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.26 | +0.65 | 1226 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:23.60 | +0.67 | 1201 pts | |||
3. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:23.75 | +0.64 | 1191 pts | |||
4. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:23.80 | +0.59 | 1187 pts | |||
4. | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:23.80 | +0.65 | 1187 pts | |||
6. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.90 | +0.54 | 1180 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.02 | +0.60 | 1171 pts | |||
8. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:24.07 | +0.67 | 1168 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Mai 2017 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.22 | +0.66 | 1303 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.31 | +0.61 | 1296 pts | QFA | ||
3. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:22.70 | +0.61 | 1267 pts | QFA | ||
4. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.71 | +0.68 | 1266 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.79 | +0.60 | 1260 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:22.82 | +0.68 | 1258 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.13 | +0.56 | 1235 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.23 | +0.64 | 1228 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:23.27 | +0.65 | 1225 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.29 | +0.58 | 1224 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.33 | +0.66 | 1221 pts | QFB | ||
12. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.37 | +0.65 | 1218 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:23.40 | +0.62 | 1216 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.46 | +0.67 | 1211 pts | QFB | ||
15. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.47 | +0.63 | 1211 pts | QFB | ||
16. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.48 | +0.63 | 1210 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.52 | +0.61 | 1207 pts | |||
18. | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:23.56 | +0.60 | 1204 pts | |||
18. | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:23.56 | +0.65 | 1204 pts | |||
18. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.56 | +0.65 | 1204 pts | QFC | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
21. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | LCA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:23.57 | +0.68 | 1204 pts | |||
22. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.58 | +0.64 | 1203 pts | |||
23. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.63 | +0.58 | 1199 pts | |||
24. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.66 | +0.62 | 1197 pts | |||
25. | REGENT Vince | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.70 | +0.67 | 1194 pts | |||
26. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.71 | +0.62 | 1193 pts | QFC | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
27. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.72 | +0.64 | 1193 pts | |||
28. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:23.73 | +0.65 | 1192 pts | |||
28. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:23.73 | +0.66 | 1192 pts | |||
30. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.74 | +0.59 | 1191 pts | |||
31. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:23.76 | +0.61 | 1190 pts | QFC | ||
32. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:23.77 | +0.60 | 1189 pts | |||
33. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:23.88 | +0.58 | 1181 pts | |||
33. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:23.88 | +0.68 | 1181 pts | QFC | ||
35. | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.89 | +0.61 | 1181 pts | |||
35. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:23.89 | +0.58 | 1181 pts | |||
37. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:23.93 | +0.60 | 1178 pts | QFC | ||
38. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:23.94 | +0.60 | 1177 pts | QFC | ||
39. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:23.96 | +0.68 | 1176 pts | QFC | ||
40. | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:24.01 | +0.64 | 1172 pts | QFC | ||
41. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.04 | +0.71 | 1170 pts | |||
42. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:24.05 | +0.64 | 1169 pts | |||
43. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:24.07 | +0.67 | 1168 pts | |||
44. | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:24.10 | +0.64 | 1166 pts | |||
45. | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.11 | +0.67 | 1165 pts | |||
45. | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:24.11 | +0.61 | 1165 pts | |||
47. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:24.12 | +0.67 | 1164 pts | |||
48. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.13 | +0.64 | 1164 pts | |||
49. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:24.14 | +0.62 | 1163 pts | |||
50. | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.15 | +0.68 | 1162 pts | |||
51. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.18 | +0.56 | 1160 pts | |||
51. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.18 | +0.68 | 1160 pts | |||
53. | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:24.22 | +0.73 | 1157 pts | |||
53. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.22 | +0.62 | 1157 pts | |||
53. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.22 | +0.70 | 1157 pts | |||
53. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.22 | +0.59 | 1157 pts | |||
57. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.23 | +0.65 | 1156 pts | |||
58. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:24.24 | +0.70 | 1156 pts | |||
59. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.27 | +0.63 | 1154 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
60. | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | TUN | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:24.29 | +0.64 | 1152 pts | |||
61. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:24.33 | +0.66 | 1149 pts | |||
62. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.37 | +0.69 | 1147 pts | |||
63. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.41 | +0.75 | 1144 pts | |||
64. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.43 | +0.56 | 1142 pts | |||
65. | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.44 | +0.70 | 1142 pts | |||
66. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.46 | +0.64 | 1140 pts | |||
67. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.50 | +0.65 | 1138 pts | |||
68. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.51 | +0.68 | 1137 pts | |||
68. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.51 | +0.61 | 1137 pts | |||
70. | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.52 | +0.66 | 1136 pts | |||
71. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.55 | +0.63 | 1134 pts | |||
72. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.56 | +0.64 | 1133 pts | |||
73. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.70 | +0.69 | 1124 pts | |||
74. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.75 | +0.71 | 1120 pts | |||
75. | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.82 | +0.69 | 1115 pts | |||
76. | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.92 | +0.68 | 1108 pts | |||
77. | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.99 | +0.62 | 1103 pts | |||
78. | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.35 | +0.51 | 1079 pts | |||
79. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.39 | +0.59 | 1076 pts | |||
80. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.40 | +0.65 | 1075 pts | |||
81. | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.42 | +0.63 | 1074 pts | |||
82. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:25.49 | +0.55 | 1069 pts | |||
83. | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.62 | +0.67 | 1060 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
84. | LE HIR Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | HANDISPORT BREST | 00:27.52 | +0.74 | 936 pts | |||
85. | BARON Pierre alexandre | 1996 | FRA | HANDISPORT ST NAZAIRE | 00:27.76 | +0.78 | 921 pts | |||
86. | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | FRA | HANDI-ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.47 | +0.69 | 877 pts | |||
87. | TALLON Matthieu | 1988 | FRA | HANDI-LES ANTILOPES ANGOULEME | 00:28.78 | +0.54 | 858 pts | |||
88. | CORNIC Mael | 2000 | FRA | HANDISPORT BREST | 00:29.09 | +0.82 | 839 pts | |||
89. | GUINET Corentin | 1995 | FRA | HANDISPORT VALENCE | 00:29.55 | +0.83 | 812 pts | |||
90. | LE BRIS Ronan | 1998 | FRA | HANDI-CLUB NAUTIQUE LOUDEAC | 00:29.73 | +0.78 | 801 pts | |||
91. | SAILLOT Morgan | 1986 | FRA | HANDI-ASC LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.90 | 792 pts | |||
92. | MAHISTRE Yohan | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE HANDISPORT | 00:30.77 | +0.88 | 741 pts | |||
93. | BOLLORE Guillaume | 1989 | FRA | HANDI-CEP LORIENT | 00:31.23 | +0.84 | 715 pts | |||
94. | FONTAINE David | 1981 | FRA | HANDISPORT VALENCE | 00:32.04 | +0.89 | 671 pts | |||
95. | MEDJEBER Zakaria | 1988 | FRA | HANDI-CS CLICHY 92 NATATION | 00:32.38 | +0.76 | 653 pts | |||
96. | SMETANINE David | 1974 | FRA | HANDI-NC ALP'38 | 00:40.95 | 278 pts | ||||
--- | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | FRA | AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | ALLETRU Axel | 1990 | FRA | HANDI-ROCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DSQ |
--- |