50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Mardi 23 Mai 2017 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.61 | +0.63 | 1320 pts | |||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.88 | +0.66 | 1300 pts | |||
3. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.12 | +0.65 | 1283 pts | |||
4. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.13 | +0.64 | 1283 pts | |||
5. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.20 | +0.64 | 1278 pts | |||
6. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.31 | +0.63 | 1270 pts | |||
7. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:24.37 | +0.62 | 1265 pts | |||
8. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.58 | +0.70 | 1251 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Mardi 23 Mai 2017 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
1. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:24.39 | +0.66 | 1264 pts | |||
1. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:24.39 | +0.63 | 1264 pts | |||
3. | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.59 | +0.75 | 1250 pts | |||
4. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.70 | +0.72 | 1242 pts | |||
5. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:24.75 | +0.72 | 1239 pts | |||
6. | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:24.78 | +0.72 | 1237 pts | |||
7. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:24.79 | +0.57 | 1236 pts | |||
8. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.90 | +0.64 | 1228 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 15-18 ans : 15-18 ans (Mardi 23 Mai 2017 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.82 | +0.66 | 1234 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.84 | +0.65 | 1232 pts | |||
3. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.88 | +0.61 | 1230 pts | |||
4. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.02 | +0.65 | 1220 pts | |||
5. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.12 | +0.66 | 1213 pts | |||
6. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.30 | +0.55 | 1200 pts | |||
7. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:25.37 | +0.61 | 1196 pts | |||
8. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.39 | +0.64 | 1194 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Mardi 23 Mai 2017 - 10h35) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.68 | +0.69 | 1315 pts | QFA | ||
2. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.77 | +0.65 | 1308 pts | QFA | ||
3. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.30 | +0.64 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
4. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:24.35 | 1267 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.36 | +0.66 | 1266 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.43 | 1261 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.43 | +0.68 | 1261 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.51 | +0.65 | 1256 pts | QFA | ||
9. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.62 | +0.67 | 1248 pts | QFB | ||
10. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.64 | +0.61 | 1246 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:24.65 | +0.68 | 1246 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN POLYNESIE | 00:24.65 | +0.66 | 1246 pts | QFB | ||
13. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:24.75 | +0.64 | 1239 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.75 | +0.76 | 1239 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.77 | +0.75 | 1237 pts | QFB | ||
16. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:24.79 | +0.57 | 1236 pts | QFB | ||
17. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:24.83 | +0.70 | 1233 pts | |||
18. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.88 | +0.67 | 1230 pts | |||
19. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:24.89 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | |||
20. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.90 | +0.64 | 1228 pts | QFC | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
21. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.93 | +0.66 | 1226 pts | QFC | ||
22. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:25.05 | +0.68 | 1218 pts | |||
23. | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:25.07 | +0.62 | 1216 pts | |||
24. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.09 | +0.65 | 1215 pts | QFC | ||
25. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.13 | +0.54 | 1212 pts | QFC | ||
26. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.14 | +0.57 | 1212 pts | |||
27. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:25.17 | +0.71 | 1209 pts | |||
28. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:25.23 | +0.62 | 1205 pts | |||
29. | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:25.24 | +0.65 | 1205 pts | |||
30. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.32 | +0.40 | 1199 pts | |||
31. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.35 | +0.70 | 1197 pts | |||
32. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.40 | +0.60 | 1194 pts | |||
33. | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.41 | +0.68 | 1193 pts | |||
34. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.45 | +0.61 | 1190 pts | |||
34. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.45 | +0.54 | 1190 pts | QFC | ||
36. | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.50 | +0.62 | 1187 pts | |||
37. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:25.55 | +0.60 | 1183 pts | QFC | ||
37. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.55 | +0.64 | 1183 pts | |||
39. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.57 | +0.65 | 1182 pts | QFC | ||
39. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.57 | +0.67 | 1182 pts | |||
41. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.60 | +0.72 | 1180 pts | |||
42. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.61 | +0.64 | 1179 pts | |||
43. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.63 | +0.67 | 1178 pts | QFC | ||
43. | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | MAR | CN CANNES | 00:25.63 | +0.61 | 1178 pts | |||
45. | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:25.64 | +0.66 | 1177 pts | |||
46. | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.66 | +0.59 | 1176 pts | |||
47. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.67 | 1175 pts | ||||
48. | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | TUN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.70 | +0.64 | 1173 pts | |||
49. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.73 | +0.59 | 1171 pts | |||
50. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.74 | +0.67 | 1170 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
51. | JANIN Florent | 1999 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:25.76 | +0.62 | 1169 pts | |||
52. | BEROL Julien | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:25.81 | +0.68 | 1166 pts | |||
53. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.83 | +0.65 | 1164 pts | |||
53. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:25.83 | +0.71 | 1164 pts | |||
55. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.87 | +0.62 | 1162 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
56. | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:25.88 | +0.64 | 1161 pts | |||
57. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.95 | +0.67 | 1156 pts | |||
57. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.95 | +0.59 | 1156 pts | |||
57. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.95 | +0.66 | 1156 pts | |||
60. | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:25.99 | +0.70 | 1153 pts | |||
60. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.99 | +0.63 | 1153 pts | |||
62. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.00 | +0.72 | 1153 pts | |||
63. | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.01 | +0.68 | 1152 pts | |||
64. | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.02 | +0.70 | 1151 pts | |||
64. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.02 | +0.70 | 1151 pts | |||
66. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.21 | +0.70 | 1139 pts | |||
67. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.23 | +0.69 | 1137 pts | |||
67. | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.23 | +0.69 | 1137 pts | |||
69. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.25 | +0.67 | 1136 pts | |||
70. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.27 | +0.43 | 1135 pts | |||
70. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.27 | +0.69 | 1135 pts | |||
72. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.30 | +0.71 | 1133 pts | |||
72. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.30 | +0.68 | 1133 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
72. | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.30 | +0.68 | 1133 pts | |||
75. | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.35 | +0.59 | 1129 pts | |||
76. | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:26.38 | +0.54 | 1127 pts | |||
77. | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.41 | +0.62 | 1125 pts | |||
78. | PHILAIRE Victor | 1996 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:26.43 | +0.67 | 1124 pts | |||
79. | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.53 | +0.57 | 1117 pts | |||
80. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.61 | +0.63 | 1112 pts | |||
81. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:26.74 | +0.74 | 1103 pts | |||
82. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.84 | +0.72 | 1097 pts | |||
83. | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:26.90 | +0.59 | 1093 pts | |||
84. | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | TUN | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.22 | +0.75 | 1072 pts | |||
85. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.25 | +0.67 | 1070 pts | |||
86. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.44 | +0.64 | 1058 pts | |||
87. | BEI Steve | 1988 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.46 | +0.52 | 1056 pts | |||
88. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.78 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
88. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.78 | +0.69 | 1036 pts | |||
90. | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | FRA | AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE MONTPELLIER | 00:30.75 | +0.66 | 854 pts | |||
91. | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | FRA | HANDISPORT VALENCE | 00:37.73 | +0.91 | 497 pts | |||
92. | ANDRET Pierrick | 1992 | FRA | HANDI-TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AC | 00:39.30 | +0.98 | 429 pts | |||
--- | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- |