100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Filles 17 ans et plus : 17 ans et plus (Dimanche 23 Avril 2017 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:01.82 | 0.00 | 1047 pts | |||
2. | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:04.83 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
3. | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:06.34 | 0.00 | 900 pts | |||
4. | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:06.36 | 0.00 | 899 pts | |||
5. | CAREL Irié | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:07.75 | 0.00 | 857 pts | |||
6. | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:09.62 | 0.00 | 800 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Filles 15-16 ans : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 23 Avril 2017 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:01.79 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
2. | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:07.62 | 0.00 | 860 pts | |||
3. | MANIS Helin | 2002 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:07.87 | 0.00 | 853 pts | |||
4. | RIAHI Sahra | 2002 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:08.33 | 0.00 | 839 pts | |||
5. | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:09.54 | 0.00 | 803 pts | |||
6. | MIKI Lucille | 2001 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:12.18 | 0.00 | 727 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Filles 13-14 ans : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 23 Avril 2017 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIATOL Maellys | 2003 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:05.22 | 0.00 | 935 pts | |||
1. | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:05.22 | 0.00 | 935 pts | |||
3. | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:05.30 | 0.00 | 933 pts | |||
4. | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:06.41 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
4. | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:06.41 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
6. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:06.45 | 0.00 | 897 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale D Filles 11-12 ans : 11-12 ans (Dimanche 23 Avril 2017 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:09.69 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
2. | HOURIEZ Juliette | 2005 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:09.71 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
3. | PHAM Thuy-Anna | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:10.92 | 0.00 | 763 pts | |||
4. | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:18.30 | 0.00 | 565 pts | |||
5. | MAKTOUF Sophia | 2006 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:19.23 | 0.00 | 542 pts | |||
6. | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:20.03 | 0.00 | 523 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Avril 2017 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:00.67 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
2. | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:01.25 | 1066 pts | QFB | |||
3. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:02.14 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:03.37 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BACHORZ Clara | 1998 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:04.34 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
6. | QUIATOL Maellys | 2003 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:04.92 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
7. | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:05.22 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
8. | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:05.74 | 919 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GREIWELDINGER Agathe | 2000 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:05.82 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
10. | HUMBLOT Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:05.87 | 915 pts | QFC | |||
11. | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:06.34 | 900 pts | QFC | |||
12. | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:06.43 | 897 pts | QFA | |||
13. | THOMAS Orlane | 2003 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:06.55 | 893 pts | QFC | |||
14. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:07.16 | 875 pts | QFC | |||
15. | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:07.84 | 854 pts | ||||
16. | CAREL Irié | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:08.25 | 841 pts | ||||
17. | BAUDOUX Emma | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:08.61 | 831 pts | ||||
18. | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:09.15 | 814 pts | QFD | |||
19. | MANIS Helin | 2002 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 01:09.69 | 798 pts | QFB | |||
20. | RIAHI Sahra | 2002 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:09.79 | 795 pts | QFB | |||
21. | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:09.96 | 790 pts | QFB | |||
22. | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:10.03 | 788 pts | QFB | |||
23. | NEROZZI Paloma | 2001 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:10.68 | 770 pts | ||||
24. | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:10.81 | 766 pts | QFD | |||
25. | GENIE Lili | 2004 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:10.83 | 765 pts | ||||
26. | SAMID Inès | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:10.94 | 762 pts | ||||
27. | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:11.09 | 758 pts | ||||
28. | HAVILAND Lynn | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 01:11.19 | 755 pts | ||||
29. | MIKI Lucille | 2001 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:11.57 | 744 pts | ||||
30. | OLLITRAUT Morgane | 2003 | FRA | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | 01:12.32 | 723 pts | ||||
31. | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:12.56 | 716 pts | ||||
32. | SOLIGNAC Jaïlys | 2002 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:12.64 | 714 pts | ||||
33. | HOURIEZ Juliette | 2005 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:12.74 | 711 pts | QFD | |||
34. | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | ALG | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:13.17 | 699 pts | ||||
35. | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:13.31 | 695 pts | ||||
36. | CHAILLAND Zoe | 2002 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:13.74 | 684 pts | ||||
37. | VERHULST Isaline | 2003 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 01:13.78 | 683 pts | ||||
38. | DUCROCQ Lucy | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:13.87 | 680 pts | ||||
39. | VIGNERON Agathe | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:14.09 | 674 pts | ||||
40. | ORGEBIN Lison | 2004 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:14.14 | 673 pts | ||||
41. | MAGNERON Alice | 1998 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 01:14.79 | 655 pts | ||||
42. | PHAM Thuy-Anna | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:15.19 | 645 pts | QFD | |||
43. | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:15.58 | 635 pts | QFD | |||
44. | JANIN Mathilda | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:16.06 | 622 pts | QFD | |||
45. | GARREAU Maeve | 2004 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:17.24 | 592 pts | ||||
46. | GENDRIER Lisa | 2004 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:17.58 | 583 pts | ||||
46. | MAKTOUF Sophia | 2006 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:17.58 | 583 pts | ||||
48. | RAMZI Assia | 2004 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 01:17.84 | 577 pts | ||||
49. | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:18.12 | 570 pts | ||||
50. | GRUNBERG Raphaelle | 2003 | FRA | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:18.17 | 568 pts | ||||
51. | AMROUCHE Nayla | 2004 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:18.38 | 563 pts | ||||
52. | MAKOUDI Sara | 2003 | ALG | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:18.69 | 556 pts | ||||
53. | GOUESSE Cassiopee | 2003 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:18.85 | 552 pts | ||||
54. | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:19.23 | 542 pts | ||||
55. | CHOBILLON Emma | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:19.41 | 538 pts | ||||
56. | DAVID Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:19.62 | 533 pts | ||||
57. | GUILLERMIC Maïwen | 2003 | FRA | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | 01:19.96 | 525 pts | ||||
58. | JANSEN Lilijade | 2002 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:20.24 | 518 pts | ||||
59. | RIAHI Anissa | 2004 | FRA | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | 01:20.90 | 503 pts | ||||
60. | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:21.00 | 500 pts | ||||
61. | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:21.14 | 497 pts | ||||
62. | MENGONI Martina | 2004 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 01:21.40 | 491 pts | ||||
63. | MEUDEC Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:21.82 | 481 pts | ||||
64. | HAMAMEL Yasmine | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:22.16 | 474 pts | ||||
65. | ROMANENKO Anna | 2006 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:22.43 | 468 pts | ||||
66. | FRANCINEAU Romane | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:23.06 | 453 pts | ||||
67. | BUI Julianne | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:23.20 | 450 pts | ||||
68. | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:24.31 | 426 pts | ||||
69. | SULTAN Nour | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:26.45 | 381 pts | ||||
70. | HERVET Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:26.47 | 381 pts | ||||
71. | SORIN Anais | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:26.58 | 379 pts | ||||
72. | BOISSEAU Hermine | 2005 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:28.53 | 340 pts | ||||
73. | HAMMOUTI Oumayma | 2006 | MAR | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:30.21 | 309 pts | ||||
74. | NGUYEN-NHON Thais | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:31.96 | 278 pts | ||||
75. | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 01:32.17 | 274 pts | ||||
76. | GRIMONPONT Laure | 2000 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:35.75 | 216 pts | ||||
77. | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:36.24 | 208 pts | ||||
78. | DAVID Flavie | 2002 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:40.16 | 154 pts | ||||
79. | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:42.80 | 121 pts | ||||
--- | TAI SOLAIH Yosra | 2004 | ESP | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAVELIER Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MUNKHTUR Altaina | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | DNS dec |
--- |