50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 25 June 2017 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | GUENEDAL Joe | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:28.82 | 855 pts | ||||
2. | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
3. | BLAIS Tom | 2003 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
4. | LE POULAIN Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
5. | TURPIN Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
6. | MALOU Yanis | 2003 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
7. | LEPLANOIS Paul | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
8. | CARO Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:30.09 | 780 pts | ||||
9. | JUBIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.35 | 765 pts | ||||
10. | QUEMARD Jules | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.46 | 759 pts | ||||
10. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.46 | 759 pts | ||||
12. | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | ||||
13. | PERON Samuel | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:30.54 | 754 pts | ||||
13. | BEAUVAIS Victor | 2003 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:30.54 | 754 pts | ||||
15. | COSSET Valerian | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:30.81 | 739 pts | ||||
16. | LE GUILLOU Yoann | 2003 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
17. | LE GUEN Raphael | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.18 | 718 pts | ||||
17. | ROTIER Grégoire | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.18 | 718 pts | ||||
19. | NEVEU Gabin | 2003 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:31.36 | 708 pts | ||||
20. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | ||||
21. | JAFFRELOT Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:31.65 | 692 pts | ||||
22. | PIGEON Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.93 | 677 pts | ||||
23. | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.95 | 676 pts | ||||
23. | LE PAGE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.95 | 676 pts | ||||
25. | RENOUARD Alexis | 2004 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:32.07 | 669 pts | ||||
26. | PLASSAIS Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.60 | 641 pts | ||||
27. | GEFFROY Ethan | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.65 | 639 pts | ||||
28. | LE GUILLOU Fanch | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:32.85 | 628 pts | ||||
29. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:32.87 | 627 pts | ||||
30. | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.97 | 622 pts | ||||
31. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.15 | 613 pts | ||||
32. | CADORET Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:33.29 | 606 pts | ||||
33. | SALOMON Quentin | 2005 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:33.32 | 604 pts | ||||
34. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:33.58 | 591 pts | ||||
35. | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.70 | 585 pts | ||||
36. | KERLOC'H Matthias | 2004 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:33.80 | 580 pts | ||||
36. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:33.80 | 580 pts | ||||
38. | LODE Thibaud | 2003 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:33.91 | 574 pts | ||||
39. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.93 | 573 pts | ||||
40. | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.33 | 554 pts | ||||
41. | MORVAN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:34.57 | 542 pts | ||||
42. | ANGOUJARD Corentin | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:34.70 | 536 pts | ||||
43. | BERTHO Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | 00:34.84 | 529 pts | ||||
44. | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:35.10 | 517 pts | ||||
45. | LE GALL Simon | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:35.30 | 507 pts |