50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 5 Mars 2017 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:32.29 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:41.46 | 621 pts | ||||
3. | BUCCOLA Marc | 1957 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:43.79 | 527 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Dimanche 5 Mars 2017 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1157 pts | ||||
2. | BERTHON Olivier | 1967 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.11 | 1019 pts | ||||
3. | HUBER Rémy | 1967 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.79 | 922 pts | ||||
4. | REUILLON Philippe | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.42 | 887 pts | ||||
5. | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.83 | 865 pts | ||||
6. | SMITH Mike | 1965 | GBR | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.33 | 838 pts | ||||
7. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.19 | 741 pts | ||||
8. | MARGELIDON Nicolas | 1965 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:36.19 | 691 pts | ||||
9. | SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred | 1963 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:36.20 | 691 pts | ||||
10. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.42 | 680 pts | ||||
11. | LEGUIDE Frederic | 1965 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:44.96 | 330 pts | ||||
--- | SANTISTEVE Patrick | 1965 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ADIGO Frédérico | 1967 | FRA | AS BONDY | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 5 Mars 2017 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTI Alessandro | 1973 | ITA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:29.09 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:29.30 | 976 pts | ||||
3. | BLOT Sebastien | 1973 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.90 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.94 | 938 pts | ||||
5. | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.60 | 898 pts | ||||
6. | RESSE Fabien | 1976 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:30.99 | 876 pts | ||||
7. | SIMON Nicolas | 1975 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.81 | 829 pts | ||||
8. | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.91 | 824 pts | ||||
9. | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:31.96 | 821 pts | ||||
10. | CASTELLANI David | 1974 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:31.99 | 819 pts | ||||
11. | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.09 | 813 pts | ||||
12. | SONNENBERG Sebastien | 1975 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:35.32 | 643 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Dimanche 5 Mars 2017 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:26.65 | 1113 pts | ||||
2. | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:28.11 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | POR | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:28.97 | 965 pts | ||||
4. | ALONSO ROUX Jérémy | 1986 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:29.34 | 942 pts | ||||
5. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:29.81 | 913 pts | ||||
6. | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.97 | 904 pts | ||||
7. | MORINI Matteo | 1983 | ITA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:30.42 | 877 pts | ||||
8. | TRIOUX Florian | 1983 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:30.74 | 858 pts | ||||
9. | BOSSARD Florent | 1987 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.37 | 822 pts | ||||
10. | DUMAS Jérémy | 1985 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:32.37 | 766 pts | ||||
11. | KAZMIERCZAK Timothee | 1984 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.05 | 626 pts | ||||
--- | LEMONNIER Romain | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries R8 : 360 ans et plus (Dimanche 5 Mars 2017 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MIMIFIR Rayan | 1995 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.33 | --- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Mars 2017 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | ||||
1. | TRUCHI Fabien | 1968 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:27.46 | 1126 pts | ||||
1. | FEKETE Andras | 1980 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.15 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:28.21 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | BELOTTI Grégory | 1980 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.34 | 1014 pts | ||||
3. | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:28.97 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:29.13 | 965 pts | ||||
4. | POULLEAU Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | ||||
4. | LABE Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.83 | 923 pts | ||||
1. | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.94 | 1104 pts | ||||
5. | GUENERAT Mathieu | 1990 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:30.44 | 872 pts | ||||
3. | MESANGE Maurice | 1971 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.48 | 940 pts | ||||
2. | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.75 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.78 | 922 pts | ||||
5. | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:30.90 | 916 pts | ||||
5. | GOYET Julien | 1978 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:31.07 | 850 pts | ||||
6. | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.17 | 900 pts | ||||
7. | LAMBROCCHI Efrem | 1968 | ITA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.20 | 898 pts | ||||
6. | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:31.33 | 835 pts | ||||
8. | DAVETTE Matthieu | 1968 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:31.65 | 873 pts | ||||
9. | JACQUET Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.84 | 862 pts | ||||
10. | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:31.97 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | FUENTES Maxime | 1992 | FRA | US MAISONS-LAFFITTE | 00:32.29 | 767 pts | ||||
11. | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.72 | 813 pts | ||||
3. | ROUBAUD François | 1961 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:33.15 | 922 pts | ||||
12. | BOUVIER Philippe | 1970 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:33.44 | 775 pts | ||||
7. | POULAIN Arthur | 1992 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:34.20 | 665 pts | ||||
7. | DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic | 1980 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.27 | 625 pts | ||||
8. | PORTAL Frederic | 1978 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.36 | 621 pts | ||||
4. | JOUAN Francois | 1962 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:35.46 | 802 pts | ||||
8. | VASSEUR Damien | 1989 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:35.50 | 600 pts | ||||
13. | RODRIGUES Sylvain | 1968 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.59 | 664 pts | ||||
14. | MAHE Emmanuel | 1969 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:35.70 | 659 pts | ||||
9. | POULAIN Philippe | 1982 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:35.85 | 597 pts | ||||
1. | HERVE Patrick | 1949 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:36.38 | 977 pts | ||||
9. | SILVA Cyrille | 1991 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:36.56 | 550 pts | ||||
15. | SINZ Nicolas | 1971 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:37.15 | 590 pts | ||||
5. | POUSSIN Patrick | 1961 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:37.20 | 717 pts | ||||
6. | DELEFORTERIE Didier | 1962 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:37.27 | 713 pts | ||||
16. | PINCHON Eric | 1972 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:38.05 | 548 pts | ||||
7. | GILLES François | 1958 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.45 | 659 pts | ||||
8. | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:41.04 | 546 pts | ||||
17. | LEROY Christophe | 1968 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:44.48 | 298 pts | ||||
10. | ESSOH Jonathan | 1988 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:47.08 | 169 pts | ||||
9. | COELEMBIER Xavier | 1958 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:49.03 | 265 pts | ||||
--- | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PILLIEN Eddy | 1992 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | AZENI Ali | 1969 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | DNS |
--- |