50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 4 Mars 2017 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
1. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.59 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | PARIS Idris | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:32.51 | 862 pts | ||||
3. | CHATELLIER Cedric | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.55 | 809 pts | ||||
4. | LAATIL Adam | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.76 | 750 pts | ||||
5. | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.25 | 726 pts | ||||
6. | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.50 | 715 pts | ||||
6. | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.50 | 715 pts | ||||
8. | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.98 | 692 pts | ||||
9. | JEAN Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.17 | 684 pts | ||||
10. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.50 | 669 pts | ||||
11. | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:36.99 | 647 pts | ||||
12. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.02 | 645 pts | ||||
13. | GIRAUX Yann | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:37.27 | 634 pts | ||||
13. | LEMPIRE Loris | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.27 | 634 pts | ||||
15. | NEBOR Maxence | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.60 | 620 pts | ||||
16. | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:38.29 | 590 pts | ||||
17. | ION Victor | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.33 | 588 pts | ||||
18. | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:38.51 | 581 pts | ||||
19. | GUERY Matysse | 2004 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:38.55 | 579 pts | ||||
20. | RANDRIANJAFY Lucky | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:38.86 | 566 pts | ||||
21. | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:40.40 | 504 pts | ||||
22. | EL OUAZZANI Ilias | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.53 | 498 pts | ||||
23. | LAVERDANT Patrick-Roland | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.62 | 495 pts | ||||
24. | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.75 | 490 pts | ||||
25. | BELDJILALI Amine | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:41.69 | 454 pts | ||||
26. | SAYAGH Ramzi | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:41.70 | 454 pts | ||||
27. | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:41.77 | 451 pts | ||||
28. | ABBES Redouane | 2003 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:41.83 | 449 pts | ||||
29. | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.94 | 409 pts | ||||
30. | SABATIER Francois-Xavier | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:44.46 | 357 pts | ||||
31. | NKUNDIYEZE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:45.47 | 324 pts | ||||
32. | GINESTET Marius | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:45.66 | 318 pts | ||||
33. | MAHMOUD-ZOUIDA Abel | 2005 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:55.39 | 87 pts | ||||
34. | PAGNON Yannis | 2005 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:00.84 | 21 pts | ||||
--- | BENNACER Rayan | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FERNANDEZ Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | DSQ |
--- |