50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 20 Mai 2017 - 14h45) | ||||||||||
1. | COOLENS Lina | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:38.95 | 735 pts | ||||
2. | POTTIER Enora | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:40.04 | 688 pts | ||||
3. | ROUSSEAU Elea | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:40.17 | 682 pts | ||||
4. | BOULAY Alice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.32 | 634 pts | ||||
5. | FREDICI Clemence | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.33 | 633 pts | ||||
6. | MARMEY Albane | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.40 | 630 pts | ||||
7. | BOURSICOT Carla | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:41.77 | 615 pts | ||||
8. | BIETH Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:41.83 | 613 pts | ||||
9. | PESLERBE Yanis | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:42.29 | 594 pts | ||||
10. | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:43.26 | 556 pts | ||||
11. | MULOCHER Angèle | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:43.36 | 552 pts | ||||
12. | GRAFFIN Amélie | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:43.96 | 529 pts | ||||
13. | ETAVE Floriane | 2004 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:44.82 | 497 pts | ||||
14. | PLUT Bertille | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:45.24 | 482 pts | ||||
15. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:45.36 | 478 pts | ||||
16. | PLUT Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:45.57 | 470 pts | ||||
17. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:46.21 | 448 pts | ||||
18. | DAD Maela | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:46.84 | 426 pts | ||||
19. | MAUDUIT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:48.49 | 372 pts | ||||
20. | FOURNIER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:48.96 | 357 pts | ||||
21. | TEFIANG FOLEMO Anouchka-Cindy | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:49.42 | 343 pts | ||||
21. | QUERO Ilona | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:49.42 | 343 pts | ||||
23. | SAINT-LEGER Aude | 2005 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:49.92 | 328 pts | ||||
24. | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:50.52 | 311 pts | ||||
25. | VAYER Julie | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:52.88 | 246 pts | ||||
26. | GORLIER Sofia | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:53.16 | 239 pts | ||||
27. | LEQUERTIER Louane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:55.59 | 181 pts | ||||
28. | DUFFAY Juliette | 2006 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:56.81 | 155 pts | ||||
29. | CORVAISIER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:58.01 | 132 pts | ||||
30. | NAUDON Emie | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:02.28 | 64 pts | ||||
--- | PRELLE Morgane | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- |