50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h33) | ||||||||||
1. | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:42.06 | 758 pts | ||||
2. | COOLENS Lina | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:46.14 | 591 pts | ||||
3. | POTTIER Enora | 2004 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:46.42 | 580 pts | ||||
4. | FREDICI Clemence | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:46.48 | 578 pts | ||||
5. | MALLARD Marguerite | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:46.70 | 569 pts | ||||
6. | BOULAY Alice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:46.80 | 565 pts | ||||
7. | BIETH Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:47.38 | 544 pts | ||||
8. | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:48.00 | 521 pts | ||||
9. | CARLIER Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.02 | 520 pts | ||||
10. | MULOCHER Angèle | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:48.70 | 496 pts | ||||
11. | GALLIOT Lea | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:49.52 | 468 pts | ||||
12. | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:50.06 | 449 pts | ||||
13. | BOURSICOT Carla | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:50.13 | 447 pts | ||||
14. | PESLERBE Yanis | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:50.16 | 446 pts | ||||
15. | FROGER Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:50.31 | 441 pts | ||||
16. | POIRIER Salma | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:50.70 | 428 pts | ||||
17. | QUERO Ilona | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:52.16 | 381 pts | ||||
18. | DAD Maela | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:52.42 | 373 pts | ||||
19. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:52.64 | 367 pts | ||||
20. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:53.18 | 351 pts | ||||
21. | LEQUERTIER Louane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:53.43 | 343 pts | ||||
22. | PLUT Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:53.68 | 336 pts | ||||
23. | MARMEY Albane | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:53.74 | 334 pts | ||||
24. | PLUT Bertille | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:54.20 | 321 pts | ||||
25. | GORLIER Sofia | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:55.08 | 296 pts | ||||
26. | GRAFFIN Amélie | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:56.12 | 269 pts | ||||
27. | CORVAISIER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:58.68 | 206 pts | ||||
28. | MAUDUIT Lisa | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:58.93 | 201 pts | ||||
29. | NAUDON Emie | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:00.57 | 165 pts | ||||
--- | PRELLE Morgane | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- |