50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | BARBAZANGES Morgan | 1993 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.35 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:26.19 | 1022 pts | ||||
5. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
6. | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
7. | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
8. | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B juniors : 15-18 ans (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:26.68 | 990 pts | ||||
2. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
3. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | ||||
4. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
5. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
6. | TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
7. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
8. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BARBAZANGES Morgan | 1993 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:25.86 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LEON Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PRIOU Paul | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
10. | GUILLOTEAU William | 1974 | FRA | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
11. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:26.67 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
14. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
17. | TINON-GALERNE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
18. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
19. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
20. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
21. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | ||||
22. | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
23. | THEREZE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
24. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
25. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
26. | DE CASTRO Mathias | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
27. | NOEL Alexandre | 1993 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
28. | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
29. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
30. | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
31. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
31. | CHAROTTE Clément | 1998 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | ||||
33. | ROUX Louis | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
34. | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
35. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
36. | PINON Jean-Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:27.71 | 924 pts | ||||
37. | MEYNARD Valentin | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
38. | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
39. | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
40. | HEE Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.86 | 915 pts | ||||
41. | PINAUDIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
41. | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | ||||
43. | CABON Illias | 1997 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
43. | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:27.96 | 908 pts | ||||
45. | LE HO Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
46. | KHACHATRYAN Seyran | 2000 | RUS | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
46. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
48. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | ||||
49. | GONZALEZ Vivien | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.17 | 895 pts | ||||
50. | FERDOILLE David | 1991 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | ||||
51. | FOLTZ Hugo | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.25 | 890 pts | ||||
52. | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
53. | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
54. | JERONIMO Marin | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | ||||
55. | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.47 | 877 pts | ||||
56. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.52 | 874 pts | ||||
57. | CASSET Francis | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
58. | FERDINAND Ilario | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.73 | 861 pts | ||||
59. | PIVER Loan | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
59. | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
61. | ARAGON Titouan | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.92 | 849 pts | ||||
62. | PIRES Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
62. | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
62. | HOARAU Sylvain | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | ||||
65. | BRUNET Kevin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:28.97 | 846 pts | ||||
66. | CHURIN Yvan | 2001 | RUS | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.06 | 841 pts | ||||
67. | PACE Timeo | 2002 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.11 | 838 pts | ||||
68. | FARGEAS Paul | 2002 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:29.13 | 837 pts | ||||
69. | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.15 | 835 pts | ||||
70. | SILVAIN Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.17 | 834 pts | ||||
71. | MIGNE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.21 | 832 pts | ||||
72. | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.23 | 831 pts | ||||
73. | FRANCHET Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | ||||
73. | DEPEYRAS Loris | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.44 | 818 pts | ||||
75. | SELLIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
76. | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.62 | 807 pts | ||||
77. | MILLET Achille | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.65 | 806 pts | ||||
78. | SIROT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:29.67 | 805 pts | ||||
79. | BODET Julian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:29.71 | 802 pts | ||||
80. | CHEROUVRIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
81. | AGEORGES Clément | 1999 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:29.80 | 797 pts | ||||
82. | BERTRAND William | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.82 | 796 pts | ||||
83. | LECOQ Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.90 | 791 pts | ||||
84. | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
85. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.07 | 781 pts | ||||
86. | BEAUGER Aramis | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.11 | 779 pts | ||||
87. | ANTOINE Sacha | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.16 | 776 pts | ||||
88. | COTTET DUMOULIN Arthur | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
89. | CASTELAIN Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.28 | 769 pts | ||||
90. | DELHOMME Charles | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
91. | MERCIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.67 | 747 pts | ||||
92. | FORTIER Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:31.35 | 709 pts | ||||
93. | DEJOIE Louis | 2002 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:31.68 | 691 pts | ||||
94. | LENOBLE Léo | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.50 | 647 pts | ||||
--- | ESSIRARD Célian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | DNS dec |
--- |