50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.17 | 1042 pts | ||||
2. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.45 | 1026 pts | ||||
3. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:29.83 | 1005 pts | ||||
4. | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:30.06 | 992 pts | ||||
5. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.15 | 987 pts | ||||
6. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.19 | 985 pts | ||||
7. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.26 | 981 pts | ||||
8. | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B juniors : 15-18 ans (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:31.27 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.47 | 916 pts | ||||
3. | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.80 | 898 pts | ||||
4. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:32.03 | 886 pts | ||||
5. | MEYNARD Valentin | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.27 | 874 pts | ||||
6. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.29 | 873 pts | ||||
7. | MIGNE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.64 | 855 pts | ||||
8. | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:32.80 | 847 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Juin 2017 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.41 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.79 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PICORON Mathis | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:30.10 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:30.20 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
5. | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:30.24 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.44 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.47 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.81 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.93 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.43 | 918 pts | QFB | |||
11. | NAYRAGUET Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.81 | 898 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SOUBIRAN Esteban | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.13 | 881 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:32.23 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MIGNE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.36 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MEYNARD Valentin | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.72 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.82 | 846 pts | ||||
17. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:32.91 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
18. | HASSIB Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:33.20 | 826 pts | ||||
19. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.35 | 819 pts | ||||
20. | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.51 | 811 pts | ||||
21. | FARGEAS Paul | 2002 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:33.89 | 792 pts | ||||
22. | GONZALEZ Vivien | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:34.22 | 776 pts | ||||
23. | LECOQ Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.57 | 759 pts | ||||
24. | BODET Julian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:34.79 | 748 pts | ||||
25. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:34.87 | 744 pts | ||||
26. | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:35.23 | 727 pts | ||||
27. | CHAROTTE Clément | 1998 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:35.55 | 712 pts | ||||
28. | AGEORGES Clément | 1999 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:35.64 | 708 pts | ||||
29. | CHARROIN Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:35.67 | 707 pts | ||||
30. | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.11 | 686 pts | ||||
31. | ANTOINE Sacha | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:37.71 | 615 pts | ||||
31. | ARAGON Titouan | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:37.71 | 615 pts | ||||
33. | ROCH Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:38.20 | 594 pts | ||||
34. | MERCIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:39.57 | 537 pts | ||||
35. | CHAMPIGNY-DEBOUCHER Alain | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.83 | 526 pts | ||||
36. | DEPEYRAS Loris | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:41.21 | 472 pts | ||||
37. | THOMAS Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:41.29 | 469 pts |