100 Freestyle Men - Final A (Friday 30 June 2017 - 18h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:52.79 | +0.66 | 1162 pts | |||
2. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:53.40 | +0.56 | 1142 pts | |||
3. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.44 | +0.71 | 1140 pts | |||
4. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:54.08 | +0.64 | 1119 pts | |||
5. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:54.33 | +0.68 | 1111 pts | |||
6. | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:54.39 | +0.75 | 1109 pts | |||
7. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:54.43 | +0.69 | 1107 pts | |||
8. | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:55.54 | +0.75 | 1071 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B (Friday 30 June 2017 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:53.94 | +0.47 | 1124 pts | |||
2. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:55.31 | +0.69 | 1078 pts | |||
3. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:55.37 | +0.63 | 1076 pts | |||
4. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:55.55 | +0.70 | 1070 pts | |||
5. | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:55.56 | +0.67 | 1070 pts | |||
6. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:55.82 | +0.64 | 1061 pts | |||
7. | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:56.81 | +0.73 | 1029 pts | |||
8. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:57.05 | +0.66 | 1022 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Juniors 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Friday 30 June 2017 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:56.45 | +0.72 | 1041 pts | |||
2. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:58.63 | +0.63 | 972 pts | |||
3. | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:59.10 | +0.86 | 957 pts | |||
4. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.20 | +0.41 | 954 pts | |||
5. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:59.50 | +0.66 | 945 pts | |||
6. | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:59.74 | +0.73 | 938 pts | |||
7. | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:59.90 | +0.64 | 933 pts | |||
8. | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:02.76 | +0.80 | 847 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 30 June 2017 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.23 | +0.70 | 1147 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:53.26 | +0.65 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:53.56 | +0.71 | 1136 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.58 | +0.70 | 1136 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:53.96 | +0.64 | 1123 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:54.13 | +0.71 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
7. | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:54.29 | +0.73 | 1112 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.61 | +0.73 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.92 | +0.61 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:55.00 | +0.66 | 1088 pts | QFB | ||
11. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:55.07 | +0.61 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:55.38 | +0.68 | 1076 pts | QFB | ||
13. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:55.53 | +0.73 | 1071 pts | QFB | ||
14. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:56.00 | +0.66 | 1056 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:56.21 | +0.66 | 1049 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:56.37 | +0.74 | 1044 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:56.42 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | QFC | ||
18. | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:56.44 | +0.71 | 1041 pts | |||
19. | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:56.67 | +0.65 | 1034 pts | |||
20. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:56.97 | +0.72 | 1024 pts | |||
21. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:57.55 | +0.65 | 1006 pts | QFC | ||
22. | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:57.63 | +0.67 | 1003 pts | |||
23. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:58.62 | +0.77 | 972 pts | QFC | ||
24. | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:58.66 | +0.73 | 971 pts | |||
25. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:59.45 | +0.71 | 947 pts | QFC | ||
26. | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:59.61 | +0.86 | 942 pts | QFC | ||
27. | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:59.88 | +0.70 | 933 pts | |||
28. | MARGUIER Clement | 2000 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:59.90 | +0.82 | 933 pts | |||
29. | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 01:00.05 | 928 pts | QFC | |||
30. | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 01:00.11 | +0.72 | 926 pts | QFC | ||
31. | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:00.57 | +0.67 | 912 pts | |||
32. | BERGER Paul | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:00.66 | +0.74 | 910 pts | |||
33. | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:00.70 | +0.66 | 908 pts | |||
34. | JAILLETTE Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:00.85 | +0.77 | 904 pts | |||
35. | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:00.99 | +0.62 | 900 pts | |||
36. | MIALON Mathys | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:01.37 | +0.80 | 888 pts | |||
37. | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:01.90 | +0.60 | 873 pts | |||
38. | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:02.23 | +0.85 | 863 pts | QFC | ||
39. | SAOLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.48 | +0.77 | 856 pts | |||
40. | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:02.51 | +0.67 | 855 pts | |||
40. | ADÉ Charly | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:02.51 | +0.76 | 855 pts | |||
42. | TERESIAK Jules | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:02.65 | +0.63 | 851 pts | |||
43. | MALSERT Arthur | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:03.20 | +0.63 | 835 pts | |||
44. | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:03.21 | +0.79 | 834 pts | |||
45. | BEJAOUI Aymen | 2001 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:04.59 | 795 pts | ||||
46. | LECOQ Milan | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:04.65 | +0.78 | 793 pts | |||
47. | COMBARNOUS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:04.81 | +0.71 | 789 pts | |||
--- | FOUCHARD Romain | 2002 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAZET Victor | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DNS dec |
--- |