50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.60 | 1099 pts | ||||
2. | CORN Alicia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.25 | 1064 pts | ||||
3. | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.05 | 1021 pts | ||||
4. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.25 | 1011 pts | ||||
5. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.71 | 987 pts | ||||
6. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.84 | 980 pts | ||||
7. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:34.31 | 956 pts | ||||
8. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:35.19 | 912 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:33.60 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:35.54 | 895 pts | ||||
3. | CARNIELLO Mado | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | ||||
4. | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.78 | 883 pts | ||||
5. | BESNARD Heîdi | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.97 | 874 pts | ||||
6. | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.01 | 872 pts | ||||
7. | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.46 | 850 pts | ||||
8. | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.59 | 844 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Juniors 1 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | PETIT Valentine | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:35.88 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:36.47 | 850 pts | ||||
3. | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:36.70 | 839 pts | ||||
4. | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:37.10 | 820 pts | ||||
5. | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.37 | 807 pts | ||||
6. | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:37.54 | 799 pts | ||||
7. | GUYARD Mélissa | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:38.30 | 765 pts | ||||
8. | GOMEZ Aëris | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:38.35 | 762 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 1 July 2017 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.45 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.82 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.90 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CORN Alicia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.94 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.57 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.64 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.79 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:34.79 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:34.81 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:34.89 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:35.06 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CARNIELLO Mado | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.16 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.35 | 904 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BESNARD Heîdi | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.90 | 877 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:35.99 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
17. | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.15 | 865 pts | ||||
18. | BARRIERE Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.16 | 865 pts | QFC | |||
19. | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.61 | 843 pts | ||||
20. | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:36.84 | 832 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PETIT Valentine | 2002 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:36.91 | 829 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GUERARD Camille | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:37.07 | 821 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:37.21 | 815 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:37.39 | 806 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GOMEZ Aëris | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:37.78 | 788 pts | QFC | |||
26. | GUYARD Mélissa | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:38.00 | 778 pts | QFC | |||
27. | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.28 | 765 pts | ||||
--- | QUESTON Eloise | 2002 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | DNS dec |
--- |