50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mars 2017 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | ||||
2. | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:30.52 | 919 pts | ||||
3. | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.44 | 861 pts | ||||
4. | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.35 | 805 pts | ||||
5. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.78 | 779 pts | ||||
5. | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.78 | 779 pts | ||||
7. | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.34 | 747 pts | ||||
8. | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.95 | 712 pts | ||||
9. | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.07 | 705 pts | ||||
10. | ANZID Aya | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.23 | 696 pts | ||||
11. | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.59 | 676 pts | ||||
12. | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.80 | 665 pts | ||||
13. | BUREAU Camille | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.57 | 624 pts | ||||
14. | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.90 | 606 pts | ||||
15. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.13 | 594 pts | ||||
16. | BARATEAU Candice | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:36.16 | 593 pts | ||||
17. | LAUFFENBURGER Alexane | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.21 | 590 pts | ||||
18. | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.94 | 553 pts | ||||
19. | CHETCUTI Maena | 2005 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:37.03 | 549 pts | ||||
20. | THIRIET Lison | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.32 | 535 pts | ||||
21. | MATROL Alice | 2004 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:37.56 | 523 pts | ||||
22. | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:38.58 | 475 pts | ||||
23. | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.16 | 449 pts | ||||
24. | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.26 | 444 pts | ||||
25. | BELLOUMI Nora | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:39.60 | 429 pts | ||||
26. | BERTHET Lana | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:39.64 | 427 pts | ||||
27. | POUGEAS Ilona | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:40.38 | 396 pts | ||||
28. | DEROUICHE Loulma | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:40.99 | 370 pts | ||||
29. | HOREAU Inès | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:41.76 | 340 pts | ||||
30. | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.49 | 312 pts | ||||
31. | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:42.73 | 303 pts | ||||
32. | DA COSTA LIMA Johanna | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.45 | 277 pts | ||||
33. | BROUSSE DJEGHE Axelle | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.47 | 276 pts | ||||
34. | MILLET Charlene | 2006 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:44.90 | 228 pts | ||||
35. | GIRAUD Candice | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:46.44 | 182 pts | ||||
36. | ASSAOUA Ilma | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:46.50 | 180 pts | ||||
37. | SENNAVOINE Clara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:46.97 | 167 pts | ||||
38. | ASSAOUA Asmae | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:47.46 | 154 pts | ||||
39. | HOVHANNISYAN Manana | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:49.36 | 108 pts | ||||
40. | MILLET Lola | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:52.34 | 53 pts |