50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | LATASTE Jean-Yves | 1954 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:33.02 | 875 pts | ||||
2. | KECK Jacques | 1957 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.06 | 629 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUIRI Luc | 1958 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:33.71 | 768 pts | ||||
2. | GARIEPY Paul-Kenneth | 1958 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.75 | 767 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:33.54 | 720 pts | ||||
2. | SZABO Jean-Philippe | 1964 | FRA | COMBS NATATION | 00:37.24 | 542 pts | ||||
--- | BOUMEDJANE Abdelkader | 1965 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:27.99 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | LEMAIRE Fabien | 1969 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:30.23 | 853 pts | ||||
3. | ARNAUD-SARTHOU Serge | 1971 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.08 | 750 pts | ||||
4. | DUSI Jacques | 1968 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:32.89 | 707 pts | ||||
5. | LEROY Christophe | 1968 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:33.79 | 660 pts | ||||
6. | COTHENET David | 1968 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:35.21 | 590 pts | ||||
7. | POUGET Ludowic | 1969 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:35.28 | 587 pts | ||||
8. | FOULON Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:41.49 | 327 pts | ||||
--- | DUBOIS Laurent | 1968 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | CASTELLANI David | 1974 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:28.47 | 927 pts | ||||
2. | MADULI Alexandre | 1973 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:30.64 | 798 pts | ||||
3. | VAL Yannick | 1973 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:31.04 | 775 pts | ||||
4. | GERAUDEL Stéphane | 1977 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.12 | 563 pts | ||||
--- | MADEC Frederic | 1976 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | PRIEUX Vincent | 1982 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.68 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.79 | 945 pts | ||||
3. | COUTURIER Anthony | 1978 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.07 | 750 pts | ||||
4. | BOUJEANT Sebastien | 1978 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:31.29 | 738 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | SOULI Fabien | 1984 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:27.97 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | KECK Christophe | 1986 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:30.08 | 791 pts | ||||
3. | HERISSON Cyril | 1985 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.90 | 744 pts | ||||
4. | AUPETIT Germain | 1986 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:39.42 | 342 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | JULÉ Florian | 1988 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
2. | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Monday 8 May 2017 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | NAFTI Adam | 1993 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.14 | --- | ||||
2. | COURAULT Florian | 1994 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:30.01 | --- | ||||
--- | GARDON Rémi | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- |