50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 17h16) | ||||||||||
1. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.79 | 0.00 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.86 | 0.00 | 1092 pts | |||
3. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.06 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | |||
4. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.18 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | |||
5. | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.64 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
6. | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.71 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | |||
7. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.18 | 0.00 | 1011 pts | |||
8. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.65 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
9. | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:31.71 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
10. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.79 | 0.00 | 916 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.38 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
2. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.63 | 0.00 | 984 pts | |||
3. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:32.09 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||
4. | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.51 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
5. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.55 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
6. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.93 | 0.00 | 908 pts | |||
7. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:32.95 | 0.00 | 907 pts | |||
8. | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:33.95 | 0.00 | 851 pts | |||
9. | CHEMEL Lisa | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.72 | 0.00 | 809 pts | |||
10. | LAGRANGE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.74 | 0.00 | 808 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2017 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.04 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.96 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.30 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
8. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.81 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
10. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.11 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
11. | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.24 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.29 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:32.36 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.52 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | QFB | |||
18. | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:33.97 | 850 pts | QFB | |||
19. | LAGRANGE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.99 | 849 pts | QFB | |||
20. | CHEMEL Lisa | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.01 | 848 pts | QFB | |||
21. | PFEIFFER Lilou | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:34.11 | 842 pts | ||||
22. | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:34.60 | 815 pts | ||||
23. | PLANCHE Celine | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:35.04 | 792 pts | ||||
24. | MELLOUK Ines | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:35.66 | 759 pts | ||||
25. | DUBERNET Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.69 | 758 pts | ||||
26. | ROZIERE Lysa | 2003 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:35.90 | 747 pts | ||||
27. | SABATIER Alyson | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.97 | 743 pts | ||||
28. | BOUCHARD Florine | 2002 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:36.62 | 710 pts | ||||
29. | ROSSIGNOL-BERNON Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:37.40 | 671 pts | ||||
30. | PUMAIN Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.51 | 666 pts | ||||
31. | SOULIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:37.65 | 659 pts | ||||
32. | LAFON Margot | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:37.74 | 654 pts | ||||
33. | RIFFARD Marine | 2003 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:37.81 | 651 pts | ||||
34. | DOUARRE Marion | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.66 | 611 pts | ||||
35. | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:38.74 | 607 pts | ||||
36. | BALLESTEROS Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:39.21 | 585 pts | ||||
--- | TOURNAYRE Emma | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |