50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.17 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | |||
2. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.37 | 0.00 | 1077 pts | |||
3. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.64 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
4. | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:25.79 | 0.00 | 1049 pts | |||
5. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.89 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
6. | GOYER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.91 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | |||
7. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.23 | 0.00 | 1020 pts | |||
8. | DUFAL Valentin | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.30 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
9. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.43 | 0.00 | 1006 pts | |||
10. | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.84 | 0.00 | 980 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:26.68 | 0.00 | 990 pts | |||
2. | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:26.70 | 0.00 | 989 pts | |||
3. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:26.92 | 0.00 | 974 pts | |||
4. | MASCLAUX Clement | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:26.96 | 0.00 | 972 pts | |||
5. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:27.26 | 0.00 | 953 pts | |||
6. | DARRAS Victor | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.27 | 0.00 | 952 pts | |||
7. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.30 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
8. | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.49 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
9. | RIFFARD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:27.55 | 0.00 | 934 pts | |||
10. | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.82 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 1er Juillet 2017 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.23 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GOYER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DUFAL Valentin | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
11. | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.59 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MASCLAUX Clement | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DARRAS Victor | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
19. | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.49 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
20. | RIFFARD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
21. | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | ||||
22. | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
23. | CARON Hugo | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | ||||
24. | ROUX Anthony | 2001 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
25. | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.19 | 894 pts | ||||
26. | BIDARD Amaury | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.25 | 890 pts | ||||
27. | BALLAND Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.26 | 890 pts | ||||
28. | CANTOURNET Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
29. | BARDY Théo | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
30. | MONTEL Maxime | 2002 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
31. | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
32. | ARSAC Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
33. | STEELANDT Brice | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.14 | 836 pts | ||||
34. | INACIO Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.95 | 788 pts | ||||
35. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
36. | LOURDIN Vincent | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:30.14 | 777 pts | ||||
37. | FIRRONE Morgan | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:30.20 | 774 pts | ||||
38. | BROCARD Kylian | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.67 | 638 pts |