50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 15 April 2017 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.47 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1107 pts | ||||
3. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:29.69 | 1103 pts | ||||
4. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.96 | 1086 pts | ||||
5. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.98 | 1084 pts | ||||
6. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.58 | 1047 pts | ||||
7. | GILOT Eva | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.89 | 1028 pts | ||||
8. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.61 | 985 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 15 April 2017 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.46 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.74 | 1038 pts | ||||
3. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1031 pts | ||||
4. | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
5. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
6. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.30 | 1004 pts | ||||
7. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:31.44 | 995 pts | ||||
8. | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.80 | 974 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Jeunes-Juniors-Seniors : 13-15 ans (Saturday 15 April 2017 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.63 | 984 pts | ||||
2. | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | ||||
3. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | ||||
4. | CHAILLOT Maelle | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:32.94 | 908 pts | ||||
5. | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.21 | 892 pts | ||||
6. | VALANTIN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:33.27 | 889 pts | ||||
7. | PRUNIER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:33.72 | 864 pts | ||||
8. | GERMA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.07 | 844 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 15 April 2017 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.22 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
3. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.36 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.87 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GILOT Eva | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.99 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.07 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.12 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.31 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.53 | 990 pts | QFB | |||
17. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
17. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
17. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
20. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
21. | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:32.23 | 949 pts | ||||
22. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | ||||
23. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.40 | 939 pts | ||||
24. | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:32.45 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
25. | NATARIO Manon | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:32.47 | 935 pts | ||||
26. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.53 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
27. | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
28. | PARROT Fanny | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
29. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.71 | 921 pts | ||||
30. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | ||||
31. | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.33 | 886 pts | ||||
32. | GERMA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | QFC | |||
33. | RANTIEN Louane | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:33.62 | 869 pts | QFC | |||
33. | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.62 | 869 pts | QFC | |||
35. | CHAILLOT Maelle | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:33.65 | 868 pts | QFC | |||
36. | PRUNIER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:33.79 | 860 pts | ||||
37. | VALANTIN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:33.81 | 859 pts | ||||
38. | CHALVET Laura | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.85 | 857 pts | ||||
39. | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
40. | LAGRANGE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.98 | 849 pts | ||||
41. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:34.00 | 848 pts | ||||
42. | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:34.02 | 847 pts | ||||
43. | HODGES Esther | 1993 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:34.05 | 845 pts | ||||
44. | MEIFFREN Elise | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
45. | CHEMEL Lisa | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.36 | 828 pts | ||||
46. | MARCELLET Camila | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.39 | 827 pts | ||||
47. | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:34.40 | 826 pts | ||||
48. | BRETON Mélissa | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:35.17 | 785 pts | ||||
49. | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:36.00 | 741 pts | ||||
50. | TOURNAYRE Emma | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.11 | 736 pts | ||||
51. | PUMAIN Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.59 | 711 pts | ||||
52. | ALZY Loane | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:36.75 | 703 pts | ||||
53. | MOREAU Magalie | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:37.45 | 669 pts | ||||
54. | ROSSIGNOL-BERNON Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:37.58 | 662 pts | ||||
55. | PAROT Gladys | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:37.88 | 648 pts | ||||
56. | AUCLAIR Tifaine | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:38.10 | 637 pts | ||||
57. | GUERIN Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:38.35 | 625 pts | ||||
58. | REZIG Inès | 1999 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:38.45 | 621 pts | ||||
59. | GOBLET Audrey | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:39.06 | 592 pts | ||||
60. | ROBERT Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:39.99 | 550 pts | ||||
61. | COSTECALDE Maeva | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:40.93 | 509 pts | ||||
62. | BESSE Morgane | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:41.10 | 502 pts | ||||
--- | DA RE Fiona | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAPUIS Léna | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | DNS |
--- |