50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:25.83 | +0.71 | 1046 pts | |||
2. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.87 | +0.67 | 1044 pts | |||
3. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.91 | +0.69 | 1041 pts | |||
4. | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:25.99 | +0.74 | 1036 pts | |||
5. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.08 | +0.70 | 1030 pts | |||
6. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.75 | 968 pts | |||
7. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:27.07 | +0.73 | 965 pts | |||
8. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.25 | +0.75 | 953 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Jeunes Garçons : 12-14 ans (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.89 | +0.81 | 976 pts | |||
2. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.20 | +0.69 | 956 pts | |||
3. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:27.38 | +0.82 | 945 pts | |||
4. | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | FRA | TARN | 00:27.81 | +0.81 | 918 pts | |||
5. | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.42 | +0.78 | 880 pts | |||
6. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.72 | +0.66 | 861 pts | |||
7. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.77 | +0.68 | 858 pts | |||
8. | PETKOV William | 2003 | FRA | TARN | 00:28.98 | +0.77 | 846 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 11 June 2017 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.20 | +0.71 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
2. | COURT Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:24.52 | +0.71 | 1136 pts | QFA | ||
3. | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:24.63 | +0.81 | 1128 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.89 | +0.72 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.24 | +0.71 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:25.49 | +0.68 | 1069 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MARION Emilien | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:25.56 | +0.70 | 1065 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.65 | +0.70 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:25.66 | +0.71 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.79 | +0.69 | 1049 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LAGRANGE Grégory | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:26.02 | +0.74 | 1034 pts | QFB | ||
14. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.21 | +0.58 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
15. | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:26.37 | +0.68 | 1010 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:26.58 | +0.76 | 997 pts | QFB | ||
17. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.76 | 985 pts | |||
18. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.82 | +0.74 | 981 pts | |||
19. | DUPUY Pierre | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
20. | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:26.99 | +0.66 | 970 pts | |||
21. | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:27.01 | +0.73 | 969 pts | |||
22. | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.10 | +0.85 | 963 pts | |||
23. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
24. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.17 | +0.72 | 958 pts | |||
25. | LAURENT Louis | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:27.20 | +0.75 | 956 pts | |||
26. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | ||||
27. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.26 | +0.74 | 953 pts | |||
28. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.31 | +0.68 | 949 pts | QFC | ||
29. | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:27.41 | +0.66 | 943 pts | |||
30. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:27.46 | +0.86 | 940 pts | QFC | ||
30. | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.46 | +0.85 | 940 pts | QFC | ||
32. | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:27.55 | +0.75 | 934 pts | |||
33. | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.76 | 933 pts | |||
34. | CROZE Yohan | 2001 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:27.65 | +0.68 | 928 pts | |||
35. | DARRAS Victor | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.69 | +0.74 | 925 pts | |||
36. | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.70 | +0.79 | 925 pts | |||
37. | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | FRA | TARN | 00:27.75 | +0.81 | 921 pts | QFC | ||
38. | DOS SANTOS Gabriel | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:27.82 | +0.72 | 917 pts | |||
39. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:28.03 | 904 pts | ||||
40. | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.11 | +0.68 | 899 pts | |||
41. | LE HIR Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | FF HANDISPORT | 00:28.15 | +0.79 | 896 pts | |||
42. | SABIER Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.17 | 895 pts | ||||
43. | SOTTILE Aurélien | 1985 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:28.24 | +0.75 | 891 pts | |||
44. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
45. | BRACCIALI Erwan | 2000 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
46. | ROUBY Armand | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:28.33 | +0.76 | 885 pts | |||
47. | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:28.34 | +0.70 | 885 pts | |||
48. | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.41 | +0.80 | 880 pts | QFC | ||
49. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | QFC | |||
50. | GACHON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:28.46 | +0.78 | 877 pts | |||
51. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:28.55 | +0.80 | 872 pts | QFC | ||
52. | CHATEAU Maxime | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.65 | +0.87 | 866 pts | |||
53. | STEELANDT Brice | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.95 | 864 pts | |||
54. | PETKOV William | 2003 | FRA | TARN | 00:28.73 | +0.80 | 861 pts | QFC | ||
55. | ANTOINAT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.75 | +0.68 | 860 pts | |||
56. | BANABILA Irshad | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:28.80 | +0.77 | 857 pts | |||
57. | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
58. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.18 | +0.76 | 834 pts | |||
58. | SIROT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:29.18 | +0.74 | 834 pts | |||
60. | CORNIC Mael | 2000 | FRA | FF HANDISPORT | 00:29.31 | +0.84 | 826 pts | |||
61. | DESJARIGES Franck | 1999 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:29.36 | +0.69 | 823 pts | |||
62. | VANDERPOTTE Sylvain | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.37 | 822 pts | ||||
63. | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.59 | +0.78 | 809 pts | |||
64. | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.63 | +0.92 | 807 pts | |||
65. | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.78 | 797 pts | |||
66. | CRUEGHE Quentin | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:29.95 | +0.81 | 788 pts | |||
67. | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:29.97 | +0.89 | 787 pts | |||
68. | DAMBRUN Pierre | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:30.01 | +0.79 | 785 pts | |||
69. | PILAT Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:30.08 | 781 pts | ||||
70. | PEREZ Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:30.22 | +0.88 | 772 pts | |||
71. | INACIO Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.36 | +0.60 | 764 pts | |||
71. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.36 | +0.66 | 764 pts | |||
73. | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.38 | +0.66 | 763 pts | |||
74. | VINCENT Noé | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.41 | 762 pts | ||||
75. | ROCHE Matheo | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.79 | 753 pts | |||
76. | BRISSAY Loris | 2003 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:30.62 | +0.79 | 750 pts | |||
77. | CHARREYRE MALLET Basile | 2004 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.66 | +0.85 | 747 pts | |||
78. | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | TARN | 00:30.74 | 743 pts | ||||
79. | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | FRA | TARN | 00:30.86 | +0.56 | 736 pts | |||
80. | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | FRA | TARN | 00:31.06 | +0.85 | 725 pts | |||
81. | FONLUPT Ianis | 2003 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:31.18 | 718 pts | ||||
82. | LUKOVIC Ilija | 2002 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.31 | +0.75 | 711 pts | |||
83. | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | TARN | 00:31.45 | +0.74 | 703 pts | |||
84. | VERCAMMEN Seppe | 2004 | BEL | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:31.81 | +0.68 | 684 pts | |||
85. | DESVERNOIS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.96 | 675 pts | ||||
86. | MAISTRE Julien | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.00 | +0.82 | 673 pts | |||
87. | CARTILLIER Mathis | 2005 | FRA | TARN | 00:32.18 | +0.65 | 664 pts | |||
88. | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.23 | 661 pts | ||||
89. | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | ||||
90. | GESSET Alex | 2004 | FRA | TARN | 00:32.64 | +0.82 | 639 pts | |||
91. | DUFOUR Tom | 2005 | FRA | TARN | 00:32.66 | +0.78 | 638 pts | |||
92. | LOFFEL Dylan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:32.71 | +0.69 | 636 pts | |||
93. | CHAMBON Erwan | 2003 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:32.73 | +0.95 | 635 pts | |||
94. | SEVERAC Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.19 | +0.81 | 611 pts | |||
95. | CRUEGHE Clément | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:33.24 | +0.61 | 608 pts | |||
96. | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.41 | 599 pts | ||||
97. | PHILIBERT Julien | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:33.53 | +0.75 | 593 pts | |||
98. | BIEZ Maxence | 2003 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.65 | 587 pts | ||||
99. | RICHARD Pierre | 2003 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:33.66 | +0.86 | 587 pts | |||
100. | GOZARD Damien | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.91 | 574 pts | ||||
101. | LAFON Thibaut | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:34.69 | +0.78 | 536 pts | |||
102. | FERRE Paul | 2004 | FRA | TARN | 00:35.07 | +0.81 | 518 pts | |||
103. | GUISSEZ Geoffrey | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | 00:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
104. | GENEVRIER Mael | 2004 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:35.26 | +0.71 | 509 pts | |||
105. | SAINT MARC Jean-Clément | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:35.29 | +0.83 | 508 pts | |||
105. | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.29 | +0.82 | 508 pts | |||
107. | RICHARD Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:35.30 | +0.94 | 507 pts | |||
108. | AIT MESSAOUDI Zinédine | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:35.31 | +0.80 | 507 pts | |||
109. | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:35.59 | +0.85 | 494 pts | |||
110. | ELJASZEWICZ Jean | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.67 | +0.68 | 490 pts | |||
111. | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.68 | +0.73 | 490 pts | |||
112. | HOAREAU Florentin | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:36.49 | 453 pts | ||||
113. | DAGOURET Jules | 2003 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.84 | +0.85 | 396 pts | |||
114. | CHAUDESAIGUES Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:38.52 | 368 pts | ||||
115. | DEFRADAS Mathias | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:40.95 | +1.01 | 278 pts | |||
116. | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:41.83 | +0.45 | 248 pts | |||
--- | BEN SLAMA Mohamed | 2003 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUBE Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BRUNET Robin | 2002 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | DSQ |
--- |