100 Brasse Dames - Finale A juniors/seniors : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 2 Avril 2017 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:22.20 | +0.76 | 971 pts | |||
2. | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:26.26 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | LHONOREY Chloe | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:29.31 | +0.87 | 823 pts | |||
4. | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:30.05 | +0.84 | 809 pts | |||
5. | LALOUZE Aéline | 2003 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:30.66 | +0.82 | 797 pts | |||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Dimanche 2 Avril 2017 - 15h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:29.17 | +0.76 | 826 pts | |||
2. | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:31.14 | +0.84 | 787 pts | |||
3. | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:31.40 | +0.77 | 782 pts | |||
4. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:35.48 | 705 pts | ||||
5. | BIETH Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:40.21 | +0.94 | 621 pts | |||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A jeunes 2 : 12 ans (Dimanche 2 Avril 2017 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:32.83 | +0.60 | 755 pts | |||
2. | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 01:45.08 | +0.60 | 539 pts | |||
3. | BOURSICOT Carla | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:46.26 | +0.83 | 520 pts | |||
4. | PLUT Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:52.07 | 432 pts | ||||
5. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:58.81 | +0.75 | 341 pts | |||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A jeunes1 : 11 ans (Dimanche 2 Avril 2017 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | GALLIOT Lea | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:47.48 | +0.87 | 501 pts | |||
2. | LEQUERTIER Louane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:57.13 | +0.95 | 363 pts | |||
3. | BABIN Clara | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 02:03.37 | +0.67 | 285 pts | |||
4. | GUY Clara | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:14.50 | 169 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A avenirs : 6-10 ans (Dimanche 2 Avril 2017 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:53.80 | +0.70 | 408 pts | |||
2. | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:01.03 | +0.96 | 313 pts | |||
3. | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:07.11 | 243 pts | ||||
4. | PALATRE Manon | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:10.92 | 203 pts | ||||
5. | COMPAIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:12.80 | +0.82 | 185 pts | |||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 2 Avril 2017 - 09h28) | ||||||||||
1. | COOLENS Cassy | 2002 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:22.51 | +0.81 | 964 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MACQUET Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:28.91 | +0.83 | 831 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LHONOREY Chloe | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:28.99 | +0.81 | 830 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VERVAEKE Maylis | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:29.19 | +0.78 | 826 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LALOUZE Aéline | 2003 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:29.37 | +0.77 | 822 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CÔME Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:31.36 | 783 pts | ||||
7. | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:31.62 | +0.78 | 778 pts | QFA | ||
8. | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:33.10 | +0.71 | 750 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:33.50 | 742 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LETOURNEUR Laurine | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:34.11 | +0.91 | 730 pts | |||
11. | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:34.31 | 727 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MULOCHER Janelle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:35.43 | +0.78 | 706 pts | |||
13. | DANTIN Juliette | 2002 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 01:35.47 | +0.84 | 705 pts | |||
14. | SIMON Elisa | 2002 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:36.00 | +0.95 | 695 pts | |||
15. | RICHARD Loane | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:37.16 | +0.73 | 674 pts | |||
16. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:37.55 | 667 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MOUTON Maëlis | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:37.75 | +0.81 | 664 pts | |||
18. | LANOE Louise | 2003 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:39.11 | +0.95 | 640 pts | |||
19. | TOULIS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:40.97 | +0.83 | 607 pts | |||
20. | BIETH Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:42.77 | +0.90 | 577 pts | QFA | ||
21. | AZAUD Salomé | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:43.07 | +0.82 | 572 pts | |||
22. | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 01:43.87 | +0.71 | 559 pts | QFA | ||
23. | BOURGET Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:44.05 | 556 pts | ||||
24. | COOLENS Lina | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:44.96 | +0.58 | 541 pts | |||
25. | SIMON Celia | 2003 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 01:45.61 | +0.78 | 531 pts | |||
26. | GALLIOT Lea | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:47.66 | +0.91 | 498 pts | QFA | ||
27. | BOURSICOT Carla | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:48.28 | +0.87 | 489 pts | QFA | ||
28. | PLUT Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:53.72 | +1.05 | 409 pts | QFA | ||
29. | AUGEREAU Juliette | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:54.72 | +0.76 | 395 pts | QFA | ||
30. | QUERO Ilona | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:55.18 | +0.75 | 389 pts | |||
31. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:55.64 | 382 pts | QFA | |||
32. | PLUT Bertille | 2005 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:56.90 | +0.80 | 366 pts | |||
33. | ROUSSEAU Elea | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:56.95 | +0.70 | 365 pts | |||
34. | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:58.43 | 346 pts | QFA | |||
35. | CLOAREC Louise | 2003 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:58.49 | 345 pts | ||||
36. | LEQUERTIER Louane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 02:00.10 | 324 pts | QFA | |||
37. | BABIN Clara | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 02:03.19 | +0.69 | 287 pts | QFA | ||
38. | GAILLARD Pauline | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:06.95 | +0.87 | 244 pts | |||
39. | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:09.96 | 213 pts | QFA | |||
40. | PALATRE Manon | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:11.79 | 195 pts | QFA | |||
41. | COMPAIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:14.03 | 174 pts | QFA | |||
42. | GUY Clara | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:21.07 | +0.76 | 115 pts | QFA | ||
43. | NIVAULT Louise | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 02:26.52 | 78 pts | ||||
--- | COSTANTINI Marine | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE POORTER Maeva | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PRELLE Morgane | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOULIER Élise | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FUSEAU Lilou | 2004 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUVET Jade | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | DSQ |
--- |