50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 9 Avril 2017 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | POUPON Kim | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.46 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | PINEL Romane | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.77 | 861 pts | ||||
3. | BUTTERFIELD Margaux | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:33.98 | 849 pts | ||||
4. | LABOURÉ Méline | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.19 | 784 pts | ||||
5. | VEREZ Margot | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.51 | 767 pts | ||||
6. | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.99 | 742 pts | ||||
7. | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.62 | 710 pts | ||||
8. | MICHELET Lucie | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.99 | 691 pts | ||||
9. | BURTIN Marilou | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.51 | 666 pts | ||||
10. | MARTIN Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.52 | 665 pts | ||||
11. | MILLET Chloe | 2005 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.75 | 654 pts | ||||
12. | AUCLIN Justine | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.90 | 647 pts | ||||
13. | LOUSTAU Lea | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.82 | 603 pts | ||||
14. | PERNIN Marion | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.95 | 597 pts | ||||
15. | GRIVEL Alizée | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:39.68 | 564 pts | ||||
16. | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.70 | 563 pts | ||||
17. | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:40.00 | 550 pts | ||||
18. | MOCARD Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:41.22 | 497 pts | ||||
19. | LOZE Marine | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:41.53 | 484 pts | ||||
20. | BOILLEREAU Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:42.09 | 461 pts | ||||
21. | GENISSON Axelle | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:42.43 | 447 pts | ||||
22. | GALLANT Hannah | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:43.09 | 421 pts | ||||
23. | ROBIN Lilou | 2004 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:43.50 | 405 pts | ||||
24. | LABACHE Clara | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.56 | 403 pts | ||||
25. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.76 | 395 pts | ||||
26. | GARNIER Mary-Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:45.30 | 339 pts | ||||
27. | POEU Kanya-Khim | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:45.31 | 339 pts | ||||
28. | BOIRAT Morgane | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.48 | 300 pts | ||||
29. | HORTAL Éva | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.77 | 290 pts | ||||
30. | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:50.14 | 192 pts | ||||
31. | CRETIN Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:50.89 | 172 pts | ||||
32. | SURMELY Peline | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:50.96 | 171 pts | ||||
33. | CORNILLEAU Alice | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:52.24 | 140 pts | ||||
34. | DELHAYE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:52.81 | 128 pts | ||||
35. | GANDELIN Atéa | 2006 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:52.82 | 128 pts | ||||
36. | LIOTIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:53.40 | 116 pts | ||||
37. | FEVRIER Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:55.54 | 76 pts | ||||
38. | GAILLARD Léane | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:01.62 | 9 pts | ||||
--- | DANTAND Manon | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LENET Flavy | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | NEVERS Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | DSQ |
--- |