50 Butterfly Women - Prelims Jeunes 2004 : 13 ans (Sunday 2 April 2017 - 11h11) | ||||||||||
1. | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | ||||
2. | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:32.96 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.42 | 881 pts | ||||
4. | MERCIER Coraline | 2004 | FRA | POSEIDON AQUA CLUB MONTDIDIER | 00:33.83 | 858 pts | ||||
5. | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:34.16 | 839 pts | ||||
6. | LIBOTTE Cassandre | 2004 | BEL | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:34.54 | 819 pts | ||||
7. | BERTON Claire | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:34.61 | 815 pts | ||||
8. | BELINGHERI Laura | 2004 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:35.28 | 779 pts | ||||
9. | CHABOT Amelie | 2004 | BEL | CHTHN | 00:35.54 | 765 pts | ||||
10. | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:36.02 | 740 pts | ||||
11. | EL HABIB Myriam | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:42.93 | 427 pts | ||||
12. | SELINGER Noémie | 2004 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:44.29 | 376 pts | ||||
13. | CHRIST Réjane | 2004 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:56.95 | 55 pts | ||||
--- | LAMY ROLLEE Fallone | 2004 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims Jeunes 2005 : 12 ans (Sunday 2 April 2017 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:32.07 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | SANTANGELO Clémence | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | ||||
3. | HUMBERT Celia | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:36.99 | 691 pts | ||||
4. | HENDRICK Lena | 2005 | BEL | CHTHN | 00:37.64 | 659 pts | ||||
5. | JAMAR Laura | 2005 | BEL | CHTHN | 00:38.78 | 605 pts | ||||
6. | GAVRAY Zoe | 2005 | BEL | CHTHN | 00:39.03 | 593 pts | ||||
7. | FRUCH Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:39.04 | 593 pts | ||||
8. | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:41.36 | 491 pts | ||||
9. | BEAUGET Caroline | 2005 | FRA | CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION | 00:41.43 | 488 pts | ||||
10. | FRANCOIS Lou | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:43.05 | 422 pts | ||||
11. | DISCONTIGNY Aglae | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:44.30 | 375 pts | ||||
12. | AUGER Marie | 2005 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:51.20 | 165 pts | ||||
13. | HADJALI Nelya | 2005 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:00.26 | 18 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims Jeunes 2006 : 11 ans (Sunday 2 April 2017 - 11h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MOURGUES Soline | 2006 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:37.31 | 675 pts | ||||
2. | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:43.58 | 402 pts | ||||
3. | BODAS Vicky | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:43.63 | 400 pts | ||||
4. | CHABOT Camille | 2006 | BEL | CHTHN | 00:46.03 | 314 pts | ||||
5. | LONGUET Florine | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:46.88 | 287 pts | ||||
6. | ARNOUX Amandine | 2006 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:46.90 | 286 pts | ||||
7. | CAMPION Zoe | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:47.37 | 271 pts | ||||
8. | LIM-SHUK Amandine-Olivia | 2006 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:49.42 | 211 pts | ||||
9. | MERCIER Zoe | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:50.15 | 191 pts | ||||
10. | FLAMARION Prune | 2006 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:01.77 | 8 pts | ||||
11. | LARDIN Alice | 2006 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 01:07.10 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DIDIER Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims Avenirs 2007 & après : 6-10 ans (Sunday 2 April 2017 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | HENDRICK Line | 2007 | BEL | CHTHN | 00:38.56 | 615 pts | ||||
2. | DELMONT Valentine | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:47.53 | 266 pts | ||||
3. | AMAYENE Maelle | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:48.27 | 244 pts | ||||
4. | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:50.54 | 181 pts | ||||
5. | LETOR Claire | 2007 | BEL | STD DISON | 00:50.76 | 176 pts | ||||
6. | GLUSZKOWSKI Maëlyne | 2008 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:53.28 | 118 pts | ||||
7. | CAUSSIN Elora | 2007 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:55.38 | 79 pts | ||||
8. | ABRAHAM Paloma | 2008 | FRA | CLUB PORTES DE FRANCE NATATION | 01:16.78 | 1 pts |