50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 27 Mai 2017 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:30.78 | 1035 pts | ||||
2. | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:31.08 | 1017 pts | ||||
3. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.63 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:31.92 | 967 pts | ||||
5. | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | ||||
6. | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | ||||
7. | AFONSO Eva | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:32.84 | 913 pts | ||||
8. | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.03 | 903 pts | ||||
8. | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:33.03 | 903 pts | ||||
10. | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.32 | 886 pts | ||||
11. | LUDET Irina | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.41 | 881 pts | ||||
12. | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:33.43 | 880 pts | ||||
13. | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:33.75 | 862 pts | ||||
14. | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.39 | 827 pts | ||||
15. | CERTAL Laetitia | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.42 | 825 pts | ||||
16. | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.86 | 801 pts | ||||
17. | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:34.96 | 796 pts | ||||
18. | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.98 | 795 pts | ||||
19. | SEMEDO Lucie | 2003 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:35.52 | 766 pts | ||||
20. | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:35.55 | 765 pts | ||||
21. | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:35.66 | 759 pts | ||||
22. | BRUNEAU Leonie | 2002 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:35.72 | 756 pts | ||||
23. | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:35.83 | 750 pts | ||||
24. | OTMANI Sirine | 2003 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:35.89 | 747 pts | ||||
25. | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.62 | 710 pts | ||||
26. | DURAND Clhéa | 2003 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.71 | 705 pts | ||||
27. | ROUSSEL Juliette | 2002 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:37.88 | 648 pts | ||||
28. | FACCHIN Camille | 2003 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 00:38.23 | 631 pts | ||||
29. | SAYAGH Celia | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:39.96 | 551 pts | ||||
30. | SMAALI Aya | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:40.64 | 522 pts | ||||
31. | ETILOPY Maeva | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:41.94 | 467 pts | ||||
32. | LE SAUX Eva | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:44.04 | 385 pts | ||||
33. | OUBRIK Ines | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:48.32 | 242 pts |