50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 21 Mai 2017 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUSSAOUI Nofel | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
3. | WILLIAM Matt | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | ||||
4. | PAIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
5. | OUANDJELI Riad | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:30.85 | 737 pts | ||||
6. | COUDRAY Wesley | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:30.88 | 735 pts | ||||
7. | QUERE Remi | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:31.48 | 702 pts | ||||
8. | BOUNAB Abderrahmane | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | ||||
9. | BENOUADFEL Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:31.98 | 674 pts | ||||
10. | HAMIDA Nolan | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.38 | 653 pts | ||||
11. | LOPES BARBOSA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.53 | 645 pts | ||||
12. | ADAMSHA Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:32.58 | 642 pts | ||||
13. | BENAIS Kylan | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.73 | 635 pts | ||||
14. | FOUNAS Soulayman | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:32.74 | 634 pts | ||||
15. | JOUSSEAUME Rémi | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:32.76 | 633 pts | ||||
16. | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:32.83 | 629 pts | ||||
17. | BOUDJELAL Yanis | 2003 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.90 | 626 pts | ||||
18. | HAIMICHE Rabah | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.35 | 603 pts | ||||
19. | HADDADOU Fawzi | 2004 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:33.57 | 591 pts | ||||
20. | HUUI Mihiarii | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.89 | 575 pts | ||||
21. | FOUNAS Ilyes | 2003 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:34.10 | 565 pts | ||||
22. | DAZI Ismael | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:34.47 | 547 pts | ||||
23. | EL KHALFET Elies | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:34.75 | 533 pts | ||||
24. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:35.12 | 516 pts | ||||
25. | PAPEC Wendelin | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:35.40 | 503 pts | ||||
26. | BENSERIDA Ilyes | 2004 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:35.57 | 495 pts | ||||
27. | GOBETTI Lilian | 2005 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:35.63 | 492 pts | ||||
28. | BERKANI Ghais | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:35.76 | 486 pts | ||||
29. | STITI Mahdi | 2003 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.97 | 476 pts | ||||
30. | ADLI Yanice | 2004 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:36.53 | 451 pts | ||||
31. | MAZUREK Antoine | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:37.51 | 409 pts | ||||
32. | CHADLI Jawed | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:37.58 | 406 pts | ||||
33. | SECQ Kyliane | 2004 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:38.44 | 371 pts | ||||
34. | TRAN William | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:39.28 | 338 pts | ||||
35. | LATTAB Selyane | 2004 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:39.70 | 323 pts | ||||
36. | HIANE Dalil | 2003 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:40.05 | 310 pts | ||||
37. | HAMDAOUI Elias | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:43.10 | 208 pts | ||||
38. | BOUHADJEB Amine | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:46.25 | 125 pts | ||||
39. | EL GHADOUANI Ilian | 2004 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:47.24 | 103 pts | ||||
40. | KHITER Chiheb | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:53.79 | 11 pts | ||||
--- | KRAKOWIAK Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | DNS |
--- |