50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 14 May 2017 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:36.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
2. | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:42.65 | 733 pts | ||||
3. | IDIRI Melissa | 2005 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:43.71 | 688 pts | ||||
4. | NEVEU Emma | 2004 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:45.18 | 628 pts | ||||
5. | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:45.53 | 614 pts | ||||
6. | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:46.11 | 592 pts | ||||
7. | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:46.20 | 588 pts | ||||
8. | RAPP Lana | 2006 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:46.95 | 560 pts | ||||
9. | LAEMMEL Fiona | 2005 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:47.01 | 558 pts | ||||
10. | STITI Ines | 2004 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:47.08 | 555 pts | ||||
11. | ISELIN Carla | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:47.13 | 553 pts | ||||
12. | NASTI Emma | 2004 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:47.20 | 551 pts | ||||
13. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:47.26 | 548 pts | ||||
14. | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:47.82 | 528 pts | ||||
15. | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:47.84 | 527 pts | ||||
16. | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:47.85 | 527 pts | ||||
17. | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:48.06 | 519 pts | ||||
18. | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:48.15 | 516 pts | ||||
19. | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:48.43 | 506 pts | ||||
20. | COLLET Lisa | 2006 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:50.15 | 446 pts | ||||
21. | BARADEL Maeva | 2005 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:50.66 | 429 pts | ||||
22. | WALTER Océane | 2004 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:50.73 | 427 pts | ||||
23. | LACHMANN Camélia | 2005 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:50.76 | 426 pts | ||||
24. | HUG Lucille | 2006 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:51.00 | 418 pts | ||||
25. | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:51.15 | 413 pts | ||||
26. | BOULEAU SANMARTY Gaïanne | 2006 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:51.18 | 412 pts | ||||
27. | LLANO KRUG Crystal | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:51.20 | 412 pts | ||||
28. | GARNIER Philae | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:51.38 | 406 pts | ||||
29. | LANGENBERG Emma | 2005 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:51.67 | 397 pts | ||||
30. | WEBER Marie | 2005 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:52.60 | 368 pts | ||||
31. | RAMIS Natasha | 2006 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:53.30 | 347 pts | ||||
32. | KELLER Solene | 2005 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:53.73 | 334 pts | ||||
33. | ERTLE Sophie | 2006 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:54.50 | 312 pts | ||||
34. | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:55.55 | 284 pts | ||||
35. | HAEFFLINGER Gilliane | 2005 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:55.84 | 276 pts | ||||
36. | DAVID Oceane | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:02.54 | 128 pts | ||||
--- | RINCK Leane | 2006 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | STEMMER Kenza | 2006 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |